Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL
Eoindklassement D-reeks na ronde 7
N     Naam                  ELO   V/M Club           Ptn  P  Res   Vsch  Buch 

01    Vanroose Sibran       1583  M   KISK Ieper     5.5  7
02    Nemegeer Arne         1492  M   Aalter         5.0  7
03    Van Volsem Merlijn       0  M   KGSRL Gent     4.5  7
04    Malfait Ward          1498  M   KISK Ieper     4.0  7   ---  19.5
05    De Visser Stefaan     1322  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  15.0
06    Deschuyteneer Lucien  1426  M   Geraardsbergen 4.0  7   ---  14.5  26.0
07    Yperman Jeffrey       1540  M   Bredene        4.0  7   ---  14.5  24.0
08    De Bie Luc            1513  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  14.0
09    Van De Kelder Yves    1468  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  13.0
10    Bonnaffe Xavier       1531  M   Wetteren       3.5  7   ---  17.0
11    Heyerick Anton        1563  M   Aalter         3.5  7   ---  16.0
12    Boone Nathan          1347  M   Aalter         3.5  7   ---  14.5  24.0
13    Cornelis Marc         1538  M   KGSRL Gent     3.5  7   ---  14.5  22.5
14    Bultijnck Kristoff    1492  M   Halle          3.5  7   ---  12.5  24.0
15    Lefebvre Willy        1427  M   Geraardsbergen 3.5  7   ---  12.5  22.5
16    Victor Julian            0  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---  14.0
17    Callebaut Giovanni    1558  M   KBSK Brugge    3.0  7   ---  13.5
18    Lauwereys Lee         1523  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---  12.0  25.0
19    Baert Yves            1486  M   Dworp          3.0  7   ---  12.0  25.0
20    Vandevelde Luc        1520  M   KOSK Oostende  3.0  7   ---  12.0  23.5
21    Lequy Cedric          1499  M   KOSK Oostende  3.0  7   ---  11.0
22    Van Den Abeele Veerle 1315  V   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---  10.0  23.5
23    Brys Yves             1250  M   Dendermonde    3.0  7   ---  10.0  22.0
24    Huysman Robert        1445  M   Halle          3.0  7   ---  10.0  18.5
25    Cobert Quinten           0  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---   9.0  19.0
26    Van Gelderen Andreas     0  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---   9.0  18.0
27    Drossart Julien       1167  M   Soignies       2.5  7   ---  12.0
28    Cornelis Werner       1365  M   KGSRL Gent     2.5  7   ---   9.5
29    Verzele Christophe    1327  M   Dendermonde    2.5  7   ---   8.5  21.0
30    Sypre Sabine             0  M   KGSRL Gent     2.5  7   ---   8.5  20.5
31    Brys Kristof          1233  M   Dendermonde    2.5  7   ---   8.5  19.0
32    Lehaire Philippe      1150  M   Geraardsbergen 2.5  7   ---   8.0
33    Alves Renato             0  M   Dendermonde    2.5  7   ---   7.0
34    Van Parys Dago           0  M   KGSRL Gent     2.0  7   ---  10.0
35    Smet Peter            1309  M   Dendermonde    2.0  7   ---   9.0
36    Klijsen Yvonne        1221  V   KGSRL Gent     2.0  7   ---   8.0
37    Roels Sofie           1226  V   KGSRL Gent     2.0  7   ---   5.0  19.0
38    Verbanck Mario        1205  M   Roeselare      2.0  7   ---   5.0  16.5
39    Schepens Aron            0  M   Halle          2.0  7   ---   4.0
40 A  Traest Philip         1452  M   KGSRL Gent     1.5  4   ---   7.0
41    Pauwels Fien             0  V   Dendermonde    1.5  7   ---   6.0
42    Pauwels Fons             0  M   Dendermonde    1.5  7   ---   4.0
43    Pannecoucke Marc      1256  M   KGSRL Gent     1.5  7   ---   2.0
44    Roels Robert          1150  M   KGSRL Gent     1.0  7   ---   4.0  21.5
45    Coppens Lien             0  V   Dendermonde    1.0  7   ---   4.0  16.0
46    Perdaens Jos          1150  M   Dendermonde    1.0  7   ---   2.0

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait