Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 




C-reeks
Klassement:
N     Naam                 ELO   V/M Club       Ptn  P
01    Lambrechts Luk       1453  M   Mercatel   8.5 11 1699 
02    Bonnaffe Xavier      1531  M   Wetteren   8.0 11 1647 
03    De Fre Hannes        1601  M   KGSRL Gent 7.5 11 1601 
04    Lauwereys Lee        1465  M   KGSRL Gent 7.0 11 1577    0.5    5 
05    De Bruycker Rene     1524  M   KGSRL Gent 7.0 11 1571    0.5    4 
06    Goormachtigh Laurens 1500  M   KGSRL Gent 5.5 10 1505    2.0
07    De Bie Luc           1539  M   KGSRL Gent 5.5 11 1462    1.0
08    Bleck Alfred         1472  M   KGSRL Gent 5.5 11 1468    0.0
09    Van De Kelder Yves   1493  M   KGSRL Gent 5.0 11 1430 
10    Labrosse Patrick     1472  M   KGSRL Gent 4.0 11 1355 
11    Cornelis Werner      1469  M   KGSRL Gent 1.5 10 1061 
12    Flamand Steven       1644  M   KGSRL Gent 0.0  0    0 

Ronde 1     08-10-2016
  1  Flamand Steven       (1644 N) - Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N)  0-1ff
  2  De Fre Hannes        (1601 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1469 N)  1-0  
  3  De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N) - Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N)  -  
  4  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1472 N)  1-0  
  5  Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N) - Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N)  0-1  
  6  Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N) - De Bie Luc           (1539 N)  1-0  

Ronde 2     22-10-2016
  1  Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N) - Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N)  1-0  
  2  Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N) - Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N)  1-0  
  3  Cornelis Werner      (1469 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N)  0-1  
  4  Bleck Alfred         (1472 N) - De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N)  -  
  5  De Bie Luc           (1539 N) - De Fre Hannes        (1601 N)  0-1  
  6  Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N) - Flamand Steven       (1644 N)  1-0ff

Ronde 3     12-11-2016
  1  Flamand Steven       (1644 N) - Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N)  0-1ff
  2  De Fre Hannes        (1601 N) - Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N)  0-1  
  3  De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1469 N)  1-0  
  4  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N) - De Bie Luc           (1539 N)  -  
  5  Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1472 N)  0-1  
  6  Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N) - Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N)  0-1  

Ronde 4     19-11-2016
  1  Flamand Steven       (1644 N) - Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N)  0-1ff
  2  Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1472 N)  -  
  3  Cornelis Werner      (1469 N) - Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N)  0-1  
  4  Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N)  -  
  5  De Bie Luc           (1539 N) - De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N)  1-0  
  6  Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N) - De Fre Hannes        (1601 N)  -  

Ronde 5     10-12-2016
  1  De Fre Hannes        (1601 N) - Flamand Steven       (1644 N)  1-0ff
  2  De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N) - Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N)  1-0  
  3  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N) - Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N)  1-0  
  4  Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N) - De Bie Luc           (1539 N)  0-1  
  5  Bleck Alfred         (1472 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1469 N)  -  
  6  Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N) - Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N)  1-0  

Ronde 6     14-01-2017
  1  De Bie Luc           (1539 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1472 N)  1-0  
  2  Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N) - Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N)  1-0  
  3  Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1469 N)  1-0  
  4  Flamand Steven       (1644 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N)  0-1ff
  5  Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N) - De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N)  0-1  
  6  Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N) - De Fre Hannes        (1601 N)  -  

Ronde 7     04-02-2017
  1  De Fre Hannes        (1601 N) - Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N)  1-0  
  2  De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N) - Flamand Steven       (1644 N)  1-0ff
  3  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N) - Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N)  1-0  
  4  Cornelis Werner      (1469 N) - De Bie Luc           (1539 N)  0-1  
  5  Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N) - Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N)  -  
  6  Bleck Alfred         (1472 N) - Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N)  0-1  

Ronde 8     25-02-2017
  1  Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1472 N)  0-1  
  2  Flamand Steven       (1644 N) - Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N)  0-1ff
  3  Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1469 N)  1-0  
  4  De Fre Hannes        (1601 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N)  -  
  5  Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N) - De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N)  -  
  6  Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N) - De Bie Luc           (1539 N)  1-0  

Ronde 9     18-03-2017
  1  De Bie Luc           (1539 N) - Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N)  0-1  
  2  De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N) - De Fre Hannes        (1601 N)  0-1  
  3  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N) - Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N)  1-0  
  4  Cornelis Werner      (1469 N) - Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N)  0-1  
  5  Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N) - Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N)  -  
  6  Bleck Alfred         (1472 N) - Flamand Steven       (1644 N)  1-0ff

Ronde 10     01-04-2017
  1  Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1472 N)  1-0  
  2  De Fre Hannes        (1601 N) - Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N)  1-0  
  3  Flamand Steven       (1644 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1469 N)  0-1ff
  4  Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N) - Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N)  1-0  
  5  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N) - De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N)  0-1  
  6  Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N) - De Bie Luc           (1539 N)  1-0  

Ronde 11     29-04-2017
  1  De Bruycker Rene     (1524 N) - Lauwereys Lee        (1465 N)  -  
  2  Labrosse Patrick     (1472 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier      (1531 N)  -  
  3  Bleck Alfred         (1472 N) - De Fre Hannes        (1601 N)  1-0  
  4  Cornelis Werner      (1469 N) - Goormachtigh Laurens (1500 N)  0-0ff
  5  De Bie Luc           (1539 N) - Flamand Steven       (1644 N)  1-0ff
  6  Lambrechts Luk       (1453 N) - Van De Kelder Yves   (1493 N)  1-0
   
Clubkampioenschap 2016-2017