Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 




D-reeks
Klassement:
N     Naam                       ELO   V/M Club       Ptn  P
01    De Reese Elias             1147  M   KGSRL Gent 7.0 10 1353 
02    Petit Emilien              1443  M   KGSRL Gent 6.5 10 1124    1.0    6 
03    Knockaert Tom              1400  M   KGSRL Gent 6.5 11 1310    1.0    5  28.00
04    Ollevier Ivan              1363  M   KGSRL Gent 6.5 10 1237    1.0    5  27.50
05    Fraikin Alexander             0  M   KGSRL Gent 5.5 10 1338    1.0
06    Cremers Jonathan           1451  M   KGSRL Gent 5.5 10 1288    0.0
07    De Geest Hannes               0  M   KGSRL Gent 5.0  8 1381 
08    Pisaneschi Maxime          1365  M   KGSRL Gent 4.5  7 1938    1.0
09    Vandenheede Christian-Jack 1312  M   Zottegem   4.5 10 1422    0.0
10    Zouaghi Amir               1370  M   KGSRL Gent 3.5 10 1144 
11    Cobert Quinten                0  M   KGSRL Gent 2.5  9  957 
12    Vanduyfhuys Ilya           1244  M   KGSRL Gent 1.5 10  989 

Ronde 1     08-10-2016
  1  Knockaert Tom              (1400 N) - Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N)  1-0  
  2  Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N) - Cobert Quinten             (   0  )  1-0  
  3  Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N) - Fraikin Alexander          (   0  )  1-0  
  4  De Reese Elias             (1147 N) - Petit Emilien              (1443 N)  -  
  5  Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N) - Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N)  0-1  
  6  Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N) - De Geest Hannes            (   0  )  1-0  

Ronde 2     22-10-2016
  1  Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N) - De Geest Hannes            (   0  )  0-1  
  2  Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N)  0-1  
  3  Petit Emilien              (1443 N) - Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N)  0-1  
  4  Fraikin Alexander          (   0  ) - De Reese Elias             (1147 N)  1-0  
  5  Cobert Quinten             (   0  ) - Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N)  -  
  6  Knockaert Tom              (1400 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N)  1-0  

Ronde 3     12-11-2016
  1  Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N) - Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N)  0-1  
  2  Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N) - Knockaert Tom              (1400 N)  0-1  
  3  De Reese Elias             (1147 N) - Cobert Quinten             (   0  )  1-0  
  4  Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N) - Fraikin Alexander          (   0  )  0-1  
  5  Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N) - Petit Emilien              (1443 N)   -   
  6  De Geest Hannes            (   0  ) - Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N)   -   

Ronde 4     19-11-2016
  1  Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N) - Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N)  -  
  2  Petit Emilien              (1443 N) - De Geest Hannes            (   0  )  1-0  
  3  Fraikin Alexander          (   0  ) - Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N)  0-1  
  4  Cobert Quinten             (   0  ) - Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N)  0-1ff
  5  Knockaert Tom              (1400 N) - De Reese Elias             (1147 N)  -  
  6  Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N) - Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N)  0-1  

Ronde 5     10-12-2016
  1  Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N) - Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N)   -   
  2  De Reese Elias             (1147 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N)  1-0  
  3  Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N) - Knockaert Tom              (1400 N)  0-1  
  4  Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N) - Cobert Quinten             (   0  )  1-0  
  5  De Geest Hannes            (   0  ) - Fraikin Alexander          (   0  )   -   
  6  Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N) - Petit Emilien              (1443 N)  0-1  

Ronde 6     14-01-2017
  1  Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N) - Petit Emilien              (1443 N)  0-1  
  2  Fraikin Alexander          (   0  ) - Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N)  1-0  
  3  Cobert Quinten             (   0  ) - De Geest Hannes            (   0  )   -   
  4  Knockaert Tom              (1400 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N)  -  
  5  Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N) - Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N)  0-1  
  6  Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N) - De Reese Elias             (1147 N)  0-1  

Ronde 7     04-02-2017
  1  De Reese Elias             (1147 N) - Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N)  1-0  
  2  Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N) - Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N)  1-0  
  3  Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N)   -   
  4  De Geest Hannes            (   0  ) - Knockaert Tom              (1400 N)  1-0  
  5  Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N) - Cobert Quinten             (   0  )  1-0  
  6  Petit Emilien              (1443 N) - Fraikin Alexander          (   0  )  1-0  

Ronde 8     25-02-2017
  1  Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N) - Fraikin Alexander          (   0  )  0-1  
  2  Cobert Quinten             (   0  ) - Petit Emilien              (1443 N)  1-0  
  3  Knockaert Tom              (1400 N) - Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N)  0-1  
  4  Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N) - De Geest Hannes            (   0  )  0-1  
  5  Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N)  1-0ff
  6  De Reese Elias             (1147 N) - Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N)  1-0ff

Ronde 9     18-03-2017
  1  Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N) - Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N)  -  
  2  Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N) - De Reese Elias             (1147 N)   -   
  3  De Geest Hannes            (   0  ) - Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N)  0-1  
  4  Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N)  1-0  
  5  Petit Emilien              (1443 N) - Knockaert Tom              (1400 N)  1-0  
  6  Fraikin Alexander          (   0  ) - Cobert Quinten             (   0  )  -  

Ronde 10     01-04-2017
  1  Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N) - Cobert Quinten             (   0  )  -  
  2  Knockaert Tom              (1400 N) - Fraikin Alexander          (   0  )  -  
  3  Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N) - Petit Emilien              (1443 N)  0-1  
  4  Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N) - Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N)  1-0  
  5  De Reese Elias             (1147 N) - De Geest Hannes            (   0  )  0-1  
  6  Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N)  1-0  

Ronde 11     29-04-2017
  1  Pisaneschi Maxime          (1365 N) - Zouaghi Amir               (1370 N)  0-1  
  2  De Geest Hannes            (   0  ) - Cremers Jonathan           (1451 N)  1-0  
  3  Vandenheede Christian-Jack (1312 N) - De Reese Elias             (1147 N)  0-1  
  4  Petit Emilien              (1443 N) - Ollevier Ivan              (1363 N)  0-1  
  5  Fraikin Alexander          (   0  ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilya           (1244 N)  -  
  6  Cobert Quinten             (   0  ) - Knockaert Tom              (1400 N)  0-1

Clubkampioenschap 2016-2017