Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 




E-reeks
Klassement:
N     Naam              ELO   V/M Club       Ptn  P
01    Rawoens Jonas     1220  M   KGSRL Gent 9.5 11 1386 
02    Burgdorffer Anton 1306  M   KGSRL Gent 9.0 11 1363 
03    Roels Robert      1150  M   KGSRL Gent 7.5 11 1191 
04    Pannecoucke Marc  1211  M   KGSRL Gent 7.0 11 1173 
05    Vincent Albert    1228  M   KGSRL Gent 6.0 11 1105    1.0
06    Klijsen Yvonne    1212  V   KGSRL Gent 6.0 11 1111    0.0
07    Lippens Leon      1239  M   KGSRL Gent 4.5 11 1018    0.5    3  22.25
08    Vanson Jolien        0  V   KGSRL Gent 4.5 11  869    0.5    3  16.25
09    De Caluwe Gerard  1231  M   KGSRL Gent 4.0 11  978    1.0
10    Coppens Nico         0  M   KGSRL Gent 4.0 11  788    0.0
11    Vanson Lotte         0  V   KGSRL Gent 2.5 11  679 
12    Lootens Talin        0  M   KGSRL Gent 1.5  8  668 

Ronde 1     08-10-2016
  1  Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N) - Lootens Talin     (   0  )  1-0  
  2  Vanson Lotte      (   0  ) - Vincent Albert    (1228 N)  0-1  
  3  Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N)  -  
  4  Lippens Leon      (1239 N) - De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N)  0-1  
  5  Vanson Jolien     (   0  ) - Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N)  0-1  
  6  Coppens Nico      (   0  ) - Roels Robert      (1150 N)  0-1  

Ronde 2     22-10-2016
  1  Vincent Albert    (1228 N) - Coppens Nico      (   0  )  -  
  2  Lootens Talin     (   0  ) - Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N)  0-1  
  3  De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N) - Vanson Jolien     (   0  )  0-1  
  4  Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N) - Lippens Leon      (1239 N)  -  
  5  Roels Robert      (1150 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N)  0-1  
  6  Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N) - Vanson Lotte      (   0  )  1-0  

Ronde 3     12-11-2016
  1  Vanson Lotte      (   0  ) - Lootens Talin     (   0  )  1-0  
  2  Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Vincent Albert    (1228 N)  -  
  3  Lippens Leon      (1239 N) - Roels Robert      (1150 N)  0-1  
  4  Vanson Jolien     (   0  ) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N)  0-1  
  5  Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N) - De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N)  1-0  
  6  Coppens Nico      (   0  ) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N)  1-0  

Ronde 4     19-11-2016
  1  Lootens Talin     (   0  ) - De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N)  -  
  2  Vanson Lotte      (   0  ) - Coppens Nico      (   0  )  0-1  
  3  Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N)  0-1  
  4  Roels Robert      (1150 N) - Vanson Jolien     (   0  )  1-0  
  5  Vincent Albert    (1228 N) - Lippens Leon      (1239 N)  0-1  
  6  Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N)  0-1  

Ronde 5     10-12-2016
  1  Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Vanson Lotte      (   0  )  1-0  
  2  Lippens Leon      (1239 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N)  0-1  
  3  Vanson Jolien     (   0  ) - Vincent Albert    (1228 N)  1-0  
  4  Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N) - Roels Robert      (1150 N)  -  
  5  Coppens Nico      (   0  ) - Lootens Talin     (   0  )  0-1  
  6  De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N)  0-1  

Ronde 6     14-01-2017
  1  Lootens Talin     (   0  ) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N)  0-1ff
  2  Roels Robert      (1150 N) - De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N)  1-0  
  3  Vincent Albert    (1228 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N)  0-1  
  4  Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N) - Vanson Jolien     (   0  )  1-0  
  5  Vanson Lotte      (   0  ) - Lippens Leon      (1239 N)  1-0  
  6  Coppens Nico      (   0  ) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N)  0-1  

Ronde 7     04-02-2017
  1  Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Lootens Talin     (   0  )  1-0  
  2  Lippens Leon      (1239 N) - Coppens Nico      (   0  )  1-0  
  3  Vanson Jolien     (   0  ) - Vanson Lotte      (   0  )  1-0  
  4  Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N)  -  
  5  De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N) - Vincent Albert    (1228 N)  0-1  
  6  Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N) - Roels Robert      (1150 N)  0-1  

Ronde 8     25-02-2017
  1  Lootens Talin     (   0  ) - Roels Robert      (1150 N)  0-1  
  2  Vincent Albert    (1228 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N)  0-1  
  3  Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N) - De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N)  -  
  4  Vanson Lotte      (   0  ) - Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N)  0-1  
  5  Coppens Nico      (   0  ) - Vanson Jolien     (   0  )  1-0  
  6  Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Lippens Leon      (1239 N)  -  

Ronde 9     18-03-2017
  1  Lippens Leon      (1239 N) - Lootens Talin     (   0  )  1-0  
  2  Vanson Jolien     (   0  ) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N)  0-1  
  3  Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N) - Coppens Nico      (   0  )  1-0  
  4  De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N) - Vanson Lotte      (   0  )  1-0  
  5  Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N)  1-0  
  6  Roels Robert      (1150 N) - Vincent Albert    (1228 N)  0-1  

Ronde 10     01-04-2017
  1  Lootens Talin     (   0  ) - Vincent Albert    (1228 N)  0-1ff
  2  Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N) - Roels Robert      (1150 N)  1-0  
  3  Vanson Lotte      (   0  ) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N)  -  
  4  Coppens Nico      (   0  ) - De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N)  0-1  
  5  Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N)  -  
  6  Lippens Leon      (1239 N) - Vanson Jolien     (   0  )  -  

Ronde 11     29-04-2017
  1  Vanson Jolien     (   0  ) - Lootens Talin     (   0  )  1-0ff
  2  Rawoens Jonas     (1220 N) - Lippens Leon      (1239 N)  1-0  
  3  De Caluwe Gerard  (1231 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N)  0-1  
  4  Pannecoucke Marc  (1211 N) - Coppens Nico      (   0  )  -  
  5  Roels Robert      (1150 N) - Vanson Lotte      (   0  )  1-0  
  6  Vincent Albert    (1228 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1212 N)  1-0
 

02/04/17: Talin Lootens wordt wegens 2 forfaits uit het toernooi genomen.
Clubkampioenschap 2016-2017