Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 




C-reeks
Klassement:
N     Naam               ELO   V/M Club       Ptn  P
01    De Geest Hannes    1483  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  3
02    Ninclaus Wouter    1595  M   KGSRL Gent 2.5  3
03    De Bie Luc         1513  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  2
04    Van De Kelder Yves 1476  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  2
05    De Bruycker Rene   1534  M   KGSRL Gent 1.5  2
06    Cremers Jonathan   1460  M   KGSRL Gent 1.0  2
07    Bleck Alfred       1488  M   KGSRL Gent 1.0  2
08    Lauwereys Lee      1523  M   KGSRL Gent 1.0  3
09    Petit Emilien      1477  M   KGSRL Gent 1.0  3
10    Erauw Willem          0  M   KGSRL Gent 0.0  2
11    Traest Philip      1454  M   KGSRL Gent 0.0  3
12    Labrosse Patrick   1447  M   KGSRL Gent 0.0  3

Ronde 1     14-10-2017
  1  De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N) - Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N)  -  
  2  Petit Emilien      (1477 N) - Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N)  1-0  
  3  Bleck Alfred       (1488 N) - Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N)  0-1  
  4  De Bie Luc         (1513 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N)   -   
  5  Erauw Willem       (   0  ) - De Geest Hannes    (1483 N)  0-1  
  6  Traest Philip      (1454 N) - Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N)  0-1  

Ronde 2     28-10-2017
  1  Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N) - Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N)  1-0  
  2  De Geest Hannes    (1483 N) - Traest Philip      (1454 N)  1-0  
  3  Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N) - Erauw Willem       (   0  )  1-0  
  4  Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N) - De Bie Luc         (1513 N)  0-1  
  5  Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N) - Bleck Alfred       (1488 N)  0-1  
  6  De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N) - Petit Emilien      (1477 N)  1-0  

Ronde 3     11-11-2017
  1  Petit Emilien      (1477 N) - Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N)  0-1  
  2  Bleck Alfred       (1488 N) - De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N)   -   
  3  De Bie Luc         (1513 N) - Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N)  1-0  
  4  Erauw Willem       (   0  ) - Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N)   -   
  5  Traest Philip      (1454 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N)  0-1  
  6  Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N) - De Geest Hannes    (1483 N)  0-1  

Ronde 4     25-11-2017
  1  Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N) - De Geest Hannes    (1483 N)   -   
  2  Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N) - Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N)   -   
  3  Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N) - Traest Philip      (1454 N)   -   
  4  Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N) - Erauw Willem       (   0  )   -   
  5  De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N) - De Bie Luc         (1513 N)   -   
  6  Petit Emilien      (1477 N) - Bleck Alfred       (1488 N)   -   

Ronde 5     09-12-2017
  1  Bleck Alfred       (1488 N) - Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N)   -   
  2  De Bie Luc         (1513 N) - Petit Emilien      (1477 N)   -   
  3  Erauw Willem       (   0  ) - De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N)   -   
  4  Traest Philip      (1454 N) - Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N)   -   
  5  Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N) - Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N)   -   
  6  De Geest Hannes    (1483 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N)   -   

Ronde 6     13-01-2018
  1  Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N)   -   
  2  Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N) - De Geest Hannes    (1483 N)   -   
  3  Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N) - Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N)   -   
  4  De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N) - Traest Philip      (1454 N)   -   
  5  Petit Emilien      (1477 N) - Erauw Willem       (   0  )   -   
  6  Bleck Alfred       (1488 N) - De Bie Luc         (1513 N)   -   

Ronde 7     10-02-2018
  1  De Bie Luc         (1513 N) - Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N)   -   
  2  Erauw Willem       (   0  ) - Bleck Alfred       (1488 N)   -   
  3  Traest Philip      (1454 N) - Petit Emilien      (1477 N)   -   
  4  Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N) - De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N)   -   
  5  De Geest Hannes    (1483 N) - Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N)   -   
  6  Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N) - Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N)   -   

Ronde 8     03-03-2018
  1  Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N) - Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N)   -   
  2  Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N)   -   
  3  De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N) - De Geest Hannes    (1483 N)   -   
  4  Petit Emilien      (1477 N) - Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N)   -   
  5  Bleck Alfred       (1488 N) - Traest Philip      (1454 N)   -   
  6  De Bie Luc         (1513 N) - Erauw Willem       (   0  )   -   

Ronde 9     17-03-2018
  1  Erauw Willem       (   0  ) - Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N)   -   
  2  Traest Philip      (1454 N) - De Bie Luc         (1513 N)   -   
  3  Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N) - Bleck Alfred       (1488 N)   -   
  4  De Geest Hannes    (1483 N) - Petit Emilien      (1477 N)   -   
  5  Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N) - De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N)   -   
  6  Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N) - Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N)   -   

Ronde 10     07-04-2018
  1  Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N) - Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N)   -   
  2  De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N) - Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N)   -   
  3  Petit Emilien      (1477 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N)   -   
  4  Bleck Alfred       (1488 N) - De Geest Hannes    (1483 N)   -   
  5  De Bie Luc         (1513 N) - Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N)   -   
  6  Erauw Willem       (   0  ) - Traest Philip      (1454 N)   -   

Ronde 11     05-05-2018
  1  Traest Philip      (1454 N) - Ninclaus Wouter    (1595 N)   -   
  2  Lauwereys Lee      (1523 N) - Erauw Willem       (   0  )   -   
  3  De Geest Hannes    (1483 N) - De Bie Luc         (1513 N)   -   
  4  Van De Kelder Yves (1476 N) - Bleck Alfred       (1488 N)   -   
  5  Cremers Jonathan   (1460 N) - Petit Emilien      (1477 N)   -   
  6  Labrosse Patrick   (1447 N) - De Bruycker Rene   (1534 N)   -  
   
Clubkampioenschap 2017-2018