Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 




D-reeks
Klassement:
N     Naam              ELO   V/M Club       Ptn  P
01    Cornelis Werner   1375  M   KGSRL Gent 4.0  5
02    Knockaert Tom     1419  M   KGSRL Gent 3.5  5
03    Lippens Leon      1197  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  5
04    Zouaghi Amir      1336  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  4
05    Klijsen Yvonne    1222  V   KGSRL Gent 3.0  4
06    Rawoens Jonas     1287  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  6
07    Ollevier Ivan     1367  M   KGSRL Gent 2.5  5
08    Vincent Albert    1241  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  6
09    Pannecoucke Marc  1269  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  5
10    Roels Robert      1172  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  6
11    Sleypen Maxim     1331  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  6
12    Burgdorffer Anton 1317  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  6

Ronde 1     14-10-2017
  1  Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N)  0-1  
  2  Knockaert Tom     (1419 N) - Lippens Leon      (1197 N)  1-0  
  3  Vincent Albert    (1241 N) - Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N)  1-0  
  4  Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N) - Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N)  1-0ff
  5  Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N)  1-0  
  6  Roels Robert      (1172 N) - Cornelis Werner   (1375 N)  0-1  

Ronde 2     28-10-2017
  1  Lippens Leon      (1197 N) - Roels Robert      (1172 N)  0-1  
  2  Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N)  -  
  3  Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N) - Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N)   -   
  4  Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N)  0-1  
  5  Cornelis Werner   (1375 N) - Vincent Albert    (1241 N)  1-0  
  6  Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N) - Knockaert Tom     (1419 N)  -  

Ronde 3     11-11-2017
  1  Knockaert Tom     (1419 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N)  -  
  2  Vincent Albert    (1241 N) - Lippens Leon      (1197 N)  0-1  
  3  Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N) - Cornelis Werner   (1375 N)   -   
  4  Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N) - Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N)  -  
  5  Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N) - Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N)  -  
  6  Roels Robert      (1172 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N)  0-1  

Ronde 4     25-11-2017
  1  Knockaert Tom     (1419 N) - Roels Robert      (1172 N)  -  
  2  Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N) - Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N)  0-1  
  3  Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N)  -  
  4  Cornelis Werner   (1375 N) - Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N)  1-0  
  5  Lippens Leon      (1197 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N)  1-0  
  6  Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N) - Vincent Albert    (1241 N)  -  

Ronde 5     09-12-2017
  1  Vincent Albert    (1241 N) - Knockaert Tom     (1419 N)  0-1  
  2  Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N)   -   
  3  Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N) - Lippens Leon      (1197 N)   -   
  4  Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N) - Cornelis Werner   (1375 N)  -  
  5  Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N) - Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N)  1-0  
  6  Roels Robert      (1172 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N)  0-1  

Ronde 6     13-01-2018
  1  Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N) - Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N)  0-1  
  2  Cornelis Werner   (1375 N) - Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N)  -  
  3  Lippens Leon      (1197 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N)  1-0  
  4  Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N) - Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N)  0-1  
  5  Knockaert Tom     (1419 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N)   -   
  6  Roels Robert      (1172 N) - Vincent Albert    (1241 N)  -  

Ronde 7     10-02-2018
  1  Vincent Albert    (1241 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N)   -   
  2  Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N) - Roels Robert      (1172 N)   -   
  3  Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N) - Knockaert Tom     (1419 N)   -   
  4  Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N)   -   
  5  Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N) - Lippens Leon      (1197 N)   -   
  6  Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N) - Cornelis Werner   (1375 N)   -   

Ronde 8     03-03-2018
  1  Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N) - Cornelis Werner   (1375 N)   -   
  2  Lippens Leon      (1197 N) - Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N)   -   
  3  Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N) - Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N)   -   
  4  Knockaert Tom     (1419 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N)   -   
  5  Roels Robert      (1172 N) - Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N)   -   
  6  Vincent Albert    (1241 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N)   -   

Ronde 9     17-03-2018
  1  Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N)   -   
  2  Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N) - Vincent Albert    (1241 N)   -   
  3  Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N) - Roels Robert      (1172 N)   -   
  4  Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N) - Knockaert Tom     (1419 N)   -   
  5  Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N)   -   
  6  Cornelis Werner   (1375 N) - Lippens Leon      (1197 N)   -   

Ronde 10     07-04-2018
  1  Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N) - Lippens Leon      (1197 N)   -   
  2  Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N) - Cornelis Werner   (1375 N)   -   
  3  Knockaert Tom     (1419 N) - Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N)   -   
  4  Roels Robert      (1172 N) - Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N)   -   
  5  Vincent Albert    (1241 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N)   -   
  6  Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N) - Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N)  1-0  

Ronde 11     05-05-2018
  1  Ollevier Ivan     (1367 N) - Rawoens Jonas     (1287 N)   -   
  2  Burgdorffer Anton (1317 N) - Klijsen Yvonne    (1222 N)   -   
  3  Zouaghi Amir      (1336 N) - Vincent Albert    (1241 N)   -   
  4  Sleypen Maxim     (1331 N) - Roels Robert      (1172 N)   -   
  5  Cornelis Werner   (1375 N) - Knockaert Tom     (1419 N)   -   
  6  Lippens Leon      (1197 N) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1269 N)   -
Clubkampioenschap 2017-2018