Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 




E-reeks
Klassement:
N     Naam               ELO   V/M Club       Ptn  P
01    De Caluwe Gerard   1150  M   KGSRL Gent 6.0  6
02    Meert Tristan         0  M   KGSRL Gent 4.5  5
03    Van Volsem Merlijn    0  M   KGSRL Gent 4.0  6
04    Sypré Sabine          0  V   KGSRL Gent 4.0  5
05    Vanduyfhuys Ilja   1150  M   KGSRL Gent 3.5  6
06    Vanson Lotte        929  V   KGSRL Gent 3.0  5
07    Karaça Talha          0  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  5
08    Pynket Seppe          0  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  5
09    Pouleyn Floris        0  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  5
10    Pynket Jos            0  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0  6
11    Coppens Nico       1039  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  6
12    Vanson Jolien      1012  V   KGSRL Gent 2.0  4
13    Turksoy Enes          0  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  5
14    Lootens Talin         0  M   KGSRL Gent 2.0  6
15 F  Bekaert Jonas         0  M   KGSRL Gent 1.0  1
16 F  Smet Eric             0  M   KGSRL Gent 1.0  4
17    Van Parys Dago        0  M   KGSRL Gent 1.0  7

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait


Ronde 1     14-10-2017
  1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja   (1150 N) - Smet Eric          (   0  )  1-0  
  2  Turksoy Enes       (   0  ) - De Caluwe Gerard   (1150 N)  0-1ff
  3  Coppens Nico       (1039 N) - Pouleyn Floris     (   0  )  0-1  
  4  Pynket Seppe       (   0  ) - Vanson Jolien      (1012 N)  ½-1afg
  5  Vanson Lotte       ( 929 N) - Van Volsem Merlijn (   0  )  0-1  
  6  Sypré Sabine       (   0  ) - Karaça Talha       (   0  )  1-0  
  7  Meert Tristan      (   0  ) - Lootens Talin      (   0  )  1-0  
  8  Van Parys Dago     (   0  ) - Pynket Jos         (   0  )  0-1  
  9  Bekaert Jonas      (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 2     28-10-2017
  1  Pouleyn Floris     (   0  ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja   (1150 N)  0-1  
  2  Bekaert Jonas      (   0  ) - De Caluwe Gerard   (1150 N)  0-1ff
  3  Vanson Jolien      (1012 N) - Meert Tristan      (   0  )  1-0ff
  4  Pynket Jos         (   0  ) - Sypré Sabine       (   0  )  1-0  
  5  Van Volsem Merlijn (   0  ) - Pynket Seppe       (   0  )  1-0  
  6  Smet Eric          (   0  ) - Coppens Nico       (1039 N)  0-1  
  7  Turksoy Enes       (   0  ) - Vanson Lotte       ( 929 N)  0-1  
  8  Lootens Talin      (   0  ) - Van Parys Dago     (   0  )  1-0  
  9  Karaça Talha       (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 3     11-11-2017
  1  De Caluwe Gerard   (1150 N) - Van Volsem Merlijn (   0  )  1-0  
  2  Vanduyfhuys Ilja   (1150 N) - Bekaert Jonas      (   0  )  1-0ff
  3  Vanson Jolien      (1012 N) - Sypré Sabine       (   0  )  0-1  
  4  Pynket Seppe       (   0  ) - Pynket Jos         (   0  )  1-0  
  5  Coppens Nico       (1039 N) - Lootens Talin      (   0  )  0-1  
  6  Vanson Lotte       ( 929 N) - Pouleyn Floris     (   0  )  1-0  
  7  Karaça Talha       (   0  ) - Meert Tristan      (   0  )  0-1ff
  8  Van Parys Dago     (   0  ) - Turksoy Enes       (   0  )  0-1  
  9  Smet Eric          (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 4     25-11-2017
  1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja   (1150 N) - De Caluwe Gerard   (1150 N)  0-1  
  2  Pynket Jos         (   0  ) - Vanson Lotte       ( 929 N)  0-1  
  3  Van Volsem Merlijn (   0  ) - Meert Tristan      (   0  )  0-1  
  4  Lootens Talin      (   0  ) - Pynket Seppe       (   0  )  0-1  
  5  Pouleyn Floris     (   0  ) - Vanson Jolien      (1012 N)  ½-1afg
  6  Sypré Sabine       (   0  ) - Coppens Nico       (1039 N)  1-0  
  7  Karaça Talha       (   0  ) - Turksoy Enes       (   0  )  1-0  
  8  Smet Eric          (   0  ) - Van Parys Dago     (   0  )  0-1  
    Bekaert Jonas      (   0  ) -  Forfait      

Ronde 5     09-12-2017
  1  Vanson Jolien      (1012 N) - De Caluwe Gerard   (1150 N)  0-1  
  2  Meert Tristan      (   0  ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja   (1150 N)  ½-½  
  3  Vanson Lotte       ( 929 N) - Sypré Sabine       (   0  )  1-½afg
  4  Turksoy Enes       (   0  ) - Pynket Seppe       (   0  )  0-1  
  5  Pynket Jos         (   0  ) - Lootens Talin      (   0  )  1-0  
  6  Coppens Nico       (1039 N) - Van Volsem Merlijn (   0  )  0-1  
  7  Karaça Talha       (   0  ) - Smet Eric          (   0  )  1-0ff
  8  Van Parys Dago     (   0  ) - Pouleyn Floris     (   0  )  0-1  
    Bekaert Jonas      (   0  ) -  Forfait      

Ronde 6     13-01-2018
  1  De Caluwe Gerard   (1150 N) - Vanson Lotte       ( 929 N)  1-0  
  2  Sypré Sabine       (   0  ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja   (1150 N)  1-0  
  3  Pynket Seppe       (   0  ) - Meert Tristan      (   0  )  0-1  
  4  Karaça Talha       (   0  ) - Vanson Jolien      (1012 N)  0-1  
  5  Van Volsem Merlijn (   0  ) - Pynket Jos         (   0  )  1-0  
  6  Lootens Talin      (   0  ) - Pouleyn Floris     (   0  )  0-1  
  7  Van Parys Dago     (   0  ) - Coppens Nico       (1039 N)  0-1  
  8  Turksoy Enes       (   0  ) - Smet Eric          (   0  )  1-0ff
    Bekaert Jonas      (   0  ) -  Forfait      

Ronde 7     10-02-2018
  1  Meert Tristan      (   0  ) - De Caluwe Gerard   (1150 N)   -   
  2  Sypré Sabine       (   0  ) - Van Volsem Merlijn (   0  )   -   
  3  Vanson Jolien      (1012 N) - Vanson Lotte       ( 929 N)   -   
  4  Vanduyfhuys Ilja   (1150 N) - Pynket Seppe       (   0  )   -   
  5  Pouleyn Floris     (   0  ) - Karaça Talha       (   0  )   -   
  6  Coppens Nico       (1039 N) - Pynket Jos         (   0  )   -   
  7  Turksoy Enes       (   0  ) - Lootens Talin      (   0  )   -   
  8  Van Parys Dago     (   0  ) -   1 bye
    Bekaert Jonas      (   0  ) -  Forfait      
    Smet Eric          (   0  ) -  Forfait

14/01/18: Eric Smet wordt wegens 2 forfaits uit het toernooi genomen.
Clubkampioenschap 2017-2018