Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL
  N    Naam                ELO   V/M Club            Ptn  P  Res   S B  

  1    Sterck Arno         2184  M   Humbeek         5.5  7   0.5 15.75
  2    De Waele Warre      1993  M   Aalter          5.5  7   0.5 14.75
  3    Dardha Daniel       2063  M   Hoboken         5.0  7
  4    Vincent Ayla        1747  V   KGSRL Gent      4.0  7   1.0
  5    Thienpondt Mardoek  1902  M   Mercatel        4.0  7   0.0
  6    Vanhee Lars         1626  M   KBSK Brugge     2.0  7   1.0
  7    Condes Alexie Sheen 1217  V   LSV-Chesspirant 2.0  7   0.0
  8    De Cuyper Thomas    1074  M   KGSRL Gent      0.0  6

Ronde 1     04-03-2017
  1  Sterck Arno         (2184 N) - Condes Alexie Sheen (1217 N)  1-0  
  2  De Cuyper Thomas    (1074 N) - Thienpondt Mardoek  (1902 N)  0-1  
  3  Vincent Ayla        (1747 N) - De Waele Warre      (1993 N)  0-1  
  4  Vanhee Lars         (1626 N) - Dardha Daniel       (2063 N)  0-1  

Ronde 2     04-03-2017
  1  Condes Alexie Sheen (1217 N) - Dardha Daniel       (2063 N)  1-0  
  2  De Waele Warre      (1993 N) - Vanhee Lars         (1626 N)  1-0  
  3  Thienpondt Mardoek  (1902 N) - Vincent Ayla        (1747 N)  0-1  
  4  Sterck Arno         (2184 N) - De Cuyper Thomas    (1074 N)  1-0  

Ronde 3     04-03-2017
  1  De Cuyper Thomas    (1074 N) - Condes Alexie Sheen (1217 N)  0-1ff
  2  Vincent Ayla        (1747 N) - Sterck Arno         (2184 N)  0-1  
  3  Vanhee Lars         (1626 N) - Thienpondt Mardoek  (1902 N)  0-1  
  4  Dardha Daniel       (2063 N) - De Waele Warre      (1993 N)  1-0  

Ronde 4     04-03-2017
  1  Condes Alexie Sheen (1217 N) - De Waele Warre      (1993 N)  0-1  
  2  Thienpondt Mardoek  (1902 N) - Dardha Daniel       (2063 N)  0-1  
  3  Sterck Arno         (2184 N) - Vanhee Lars         (1626 N)  1-0  
  4  De Cuyper Thomas    (1074 N) - Vincent Ayla        (1747 N)  0-1  

Ronde 5     05-03-2017
  1  Vincent Ayla        (1747 N) - Condes Alexie Sheen (1217 N)  1-0  
  2  Vanhee Lars         (1626 N) - De Cuyper Thomas    (1074 N)  1-0  
  3  Dardha Daniel       (2063 N) - Sterck Arno         (2184 N)  0-1  
  4  De Waele Warre      (1993 N) - Thienpondt Mardoek  (1902 N)  1-0  

Ronde 6     05-03-2017
  1  Condes Alexie Sheen (1217 N) - Thienpondt Mardoek  (1902 N)  0-1  
  2  Sterck Arno         (2184 N) - De Waele Warre      (1993 N)  -  
  3  De Cuyper Thomas    (1074 N) - Dardha Daniel       (2063 N)  0-1  
  4  Vincent Ayla        (1747 N) - Vanhee Lars         (1626 N)  1-0  

Ronde 7     05-03-2017
  1  Vanhee Lars         (1626 N) - Condes Alexie Sheen (1217 N)  1-0  
  2  Dardha Daniel       (2063 N) - Vincent Ayla        (1747 N)  1-0  
  3  De Waele Warre      (1993 N) - De Cuyper Thomas    (1074 N)  1-0  
  4  Thienpondt Mardoek  (1902 N) - Sterck Arno         (2184 N)  1-0

Eindklassement junioren