Eindklassement |
Naam ELO V/M Lan Ptn Res Vsch S B
1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N) M BEL 10.5/11 0.0 0.0 0.00
2 Musabayev Maxim (1452N) M BEL 9.0/11 1.0 0.0 0.00
3 Meysman Kaito (1458N) M BEL 9.0/11 0.0 0.0 0.00
4 Plomp Mateo (1438N) M BEL 7.5/11 0.0 0.0 0.00
5 Burssens Maya (1153N) V BEL 7.0/11 1.0 0.0 0.00
6 Vertongen Jack (1212N) M BEL 7.0/11 0.0 0.0 0.00
7 Coorevits Arthur (1131N) M BEL 5.5/11 --- 33.5 22.50
8 Ghisa Alexander (1119N) M HUN 5.5/11 --- 33.5 22.25
9 Rosseel Edward ( 0 ) M BEL 5.5/11 --- 30.0 0.00
10 Gellinck Simon (1357N) M BEL 5.0/11 1.0 0.0 0.00
11 De Cordier Charles ( 0 ) M BEL 5.0/11 0.0 0.0 0.00
12 Beuseling Lander ( 0 ) M BEL 4.0/11 0.0 0.0 0.00
13 Devos Klaas ( 0 ) M BEL 3.5/11 1.0 24.0 0.00
14 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 ) V BEL 3.5/11 1.0 22.0 0.00
15 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 ) M BEL 3.5/11 1.0 19.0 0.00
16 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 ) M BEL 3.0/11 1.0 0.0 0.00
17 Ihm Thomas ( 0 ) M BEL 3.0/11 0.0 0.0 0.00
18 Debyser Lennert ( 0 ) M BEL 2.0/10 0.0 0.0 0.00
|
Ronde 1 (29-02-2020) |
1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5) 1-0 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5)
2 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0)
3 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0) 1-0 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0)
4 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5)
5 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5) 0-1 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0)
7 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0) 1-0 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5)
9 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5) Bye
Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) Afwezig
|
Ronde 2 (29-02-2020) |
1 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0) 0-1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5)
2 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0) 1-0 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0)
3 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0)
4 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5) 1-0 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0)
5 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5) 1-0 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
6 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5) 1-0 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5)
7 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5)
|
Ronde 3 (29-02-2020) |
1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5) 1-0 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5)
2 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0) 1-0 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0)
3 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5) ½-½ Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5)
4 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0) 1-0 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0)
5 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0)
6 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0) 1-0 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5)
7 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0)
8 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5)
9 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5)
|
Ronde 4 (29-02-2020) |
1 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0) 0-1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5)
2 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5) 0-1 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0)
3 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5) 0-1 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0)
4 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0)
5 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0) 1-0 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5)
6 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
7 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5) ½-½ Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0)
|
Ronde 5 (29-02-2020) |
1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5) 1-0 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0)
2 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0) 1-0 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0)
3 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0) 0-1 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0)
4 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5) 0-1 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5)
5 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5) 1-0 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5)
7 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5)
9 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0) ½-½ Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0)
|
Ronde 6 (29-02-2020) |
1 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0) 0-1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5)
2 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5) ½-½ Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0)
3 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0) 0-1 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0)
4 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0) 1-0 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0)
5 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5)
6 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5)
7 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5)
8 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5) ½-½ Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
|
Ronde 7 (01-03-2020) |
1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5) ½-½ Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5)
2 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0) 1-0 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0)
3 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5) 0-1 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0)
4 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0) 1-0 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5)
5 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5) 0-1 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0)
6 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0) 1-0 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5)
7 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5)
9 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0)
|
Ronde 8 (01-03-2020) |
1 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0) 0-1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5)
2 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0)
3 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0) 1-0 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0)
4 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5) 0-1 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0)
5 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5) 0-1 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5)
6 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5) 1-0 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5)
7 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0) ½-½ Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5) ½-½ Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
|
Ronde 9 (01-03-2020) |
1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5) 1-0 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0)
2 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0) 1-0 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5)
3 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5) 0-1 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0)
4 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0) 0-1 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0)
5 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5)
6 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0)
7 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5)
8 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5)
|
Ronde 10 (01-03-2020) |
1 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5) 0-1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5)
2 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0) 0-1 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0)
3 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0) 1-0 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0)
4 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5) 1-0 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0)
5 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0) 1-0 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0)
6 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5)
7 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5)
9 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0)
|
Ronde 11 (01-03-2020) |
1 Froeyman Hugo (1693N)(10.5) 1-0 Beuseling Lander ( 0 )( 4.0)
2 Musabayev Maxim (1452N)( 9.0) ½-½ Coorevits Arthur (1131N)( 5.5)
3 De Cordier Charles ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Meysman Kaito (1458N)( 9.0)
4 Musabayev Alexander ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Plomp Mateo (1438N)( 7.5)
5 Burssens Maya (1153N)( 7.0) 1-0 Ghisa Alexander (1119N)( 5.5)
6 De Meulenaere Yaro ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Vertongen Jack (1212N)( 7.0)
7 Debyser Lennert ( 0 )( 2.0) 1-0 Gellinck Simon (1357N)( 5.0)
8 Rosseel Edward ( 0 )( 5.5) 1-0 Ihm Thomas ( 0 )( 3.0)
9 Van Houtte Femke ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Devos Klaas ( 0 )( 3.5)
|