Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 





Eindklassement
N     Naam                   ELO   Club             Ptn  P
01    Denys Alex             2225  Geraardsbergen   8.0  9
02    Galle Andre            2011  Jean Jaurès Gent 7.5  9
03    Artels Lieven          1957  KGSRL Gent       6.5  9
04    Van Haelst Raymond     1992  KGSRL Gent       4.5  9
05    Rawoens Jonas          1287  KGSRL Gent       4.5  9
06    Cornelis Marc          1524  KGSRL Gent       4.0  9
07    Cattoir Harry          1673  KGSRL Gent       4.0  9
08    Gabriels Antoon        1860  KGSRL Gent       3.0  3
09 A  Mauquoy Alain          2019  KGSRL Gent       3.0  3
10    Versporten Wim         2009  KGSRL Gent       2.5  3
11 A  De Geest Hannes           0  KGSRL Gent       2.5  3
12    Pannecoucke Marc       1269  KGSRL Gent       2.5  9
13 A  Traest Philip          1448  KGSRL Gent       2.0  6
14    Van Leeuwen Etienne    2035  KGSRL Gent       2.0  3
15 A  Meignen Gaetan         1662  KGSRL Gent       2.0  3
16 A  Sleypen Maxim          1331  KGSRL Gent       2.0  3
17 A  Baekelandt Els         1667  KGSRL Gent       2.0  3
18 A  Van De Wynkele Rudy    2003  KGSRL Gent       2.0  3
19    Cornelis Werner        1381  KGSRL Gent       2.0  9
20 A  Deloof Koen            1719  KGSRL Gent       2.0  6
21    Victor Julian             0  KGSRL Gent       2.0  6
22 A  Vanhoucke Kobe         1372  KGSRL Gent       1.0  3
23    De Bie Luc             1513  KGSRL Gent       1.0  3
24 A  Potti Yan                 0                   1.0  3
25    Petit Emilien          1477  KGSRL Gent       1.0  3
26 A  Pisaneschi Maxime      1490  Landegem         0.5  2
27    Roels Robert           1172  KGSRL Gent       0.0  6
28 A  De Caluwe Gerard       1150  KGSRL Gent       0.0  3

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1
01  Cornelis Werner        (1381 N) - Denys Alex             (2225 N)  0-1  
02  Galle Andre            (2011 N) - Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N)  1-0  
03  Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N) - Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N)  0-1  
04  Artels Lieven          (1957 N) - Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N)  1-0  
05  Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N) - Deloof Koen            (1719 N)  0-1  
06  Cattoir Harry          (1673 N) - Roels Robert           (1172 N)  1-0  
07  De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) - Baekelandt Els         (1667 N)  0-1  
08  Cornelis Marc          (1524 N) - De Geest Hannes        (   0  )  0-1  
09  Victor Julian          (   0  ) - Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N)  ½-½  
10  Traest Philip          (1448 N) - Potti Yan              (   0  )  1-0  
    De Bie Luc             (1513 N) -  Afwezig      
    Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) -  Afwezig      
    Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N) -  Afwezig      
    Petit Emilien          (1477 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim         (2009 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 2
01  Denys Alex             (2225 N) - Cattoir Harry          (1673 N)  1-0  
02  Deloof Koen            (1719 N) - Galle Andre            (2011 N)  ½-½  
03  Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N) - Traest Philip          (1448 N)  1-0  
04  Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) - Artels Lieven          (1957 N)  1-0  
05  De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) - Victor Julian          (   0  )  1-0  
06  Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N) - Cornelis Marc          (1524 N)  0-1  
07  Roels Robert           (1172 N) - Cornelis Werner        (1381 N)  0-1  
08  Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N) - Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N)  1-0  
09  Potti Yan              (   0  ) - Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N)  0-1  
10  Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N) - De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N)  1-0  
    De Bie Luc             (1513 N) -  Afwezig      
    Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) -  Afwezig      
    Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N) -  Afwezig      
    Petit Emilien          (1477 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim         (2009 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 3
01  Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) - Denys Alex             (2225 N)  0-1  
02  De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) - Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N)  ½-½  
03  Galle Andre            (2011 N) - Artels Lieven          (1957 N)  ½-½  
04  Cattoir Harry          (1673 N) - Deloof Koen            (1719 N)  1-0  
05  Cornelis Marc          (1524 N) - Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N)  1-0  
06  Traest Philip          (1448 N) - Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N)  0-1  
07  Cornelis Werner        (1381 N) - Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N)  ½-½  
08  Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N)  1-0ff
09  Victor Julian          (   0  ) - Roels Robert           (1172 N)  1-0  
10  De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) - Potti Yan              (   0  )  0-1  
    De Bie Luc             (1513 N) -  Afwezig      
    Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) -  Afwezig      
    Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N) -  Afwezig      
    Petit Emilien          (1477 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim         (2009 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 4    
01  Denys Alex             (2225 N) - Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N)  1-0  
02  Cattoir Harry          (1673 N) - Galle Andre            (2011 N)  0-1  
03  Deloof Koen            (1719 N) - Cornelis Marc          (1524 N)  0-1  
04  Artels Lieven          (1957 N) - Cornelis Werner        (1381 N)  1-0  
05  Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N) - Traest Philip          (1448 N)  0-1  
06  Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N) - Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N)  0-1  
07  Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N) - Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N)  1-0  
    Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Bie Luc             (1513 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N) -  Afwezig      
    Petit Emilien          (1477 N) -  Afwezig      
    Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N) -  Afwezig      
    Potti Yan              (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Roels Robert           (1172 N) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim         (2009 N) -  Afwezig      
    Victor Julian          (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 5    
01  Cornelis Marc          (1524 N) - Denys Alex             (2225 N)  0-1  
02  Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N) - Galle Andre            (2011 N)  0-1  
03  Traest Philip          (1448 N) - Artels Lieven          (1957 N)  0-1  
04  Cornelis Werner        (1381 N) - Cattoir Harry          (1673 N)  0-1  
05  Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N) - Deloof Koen            (1719 N)  1-0  
06  Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) - Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N)  1-0  
07  Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) - Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N)  1-0  
    Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Bie Luc             (1513 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N) -  Afwezig      
    Petit Emilien          (1477 N) -  Afwezig      
    Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N) -  Afwezig      
    Potti Yan              (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Roels Robert           (1172 N) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim         (2009 N) -  Afwezig      
    Victor Julian          (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 6    
01  Galle Andre            (2011 N) - Denys Alex             (2225 N)  1-0  
02  Artels Lieven          (1957 N) - Cattoir Harry          (1673 N)  1-0  
03  Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N) - Cornelis Marc          (1524 N)  0-1  
04  Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) - Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N)  1-0  
05  Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) - Traest Philip          (1448 N)  1-0  
06  Deloof Koen            (1719 N) - Cornelis Werner        (1381 N)  ½-½  
07  Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N) - Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N)  0-1  
    Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Bie Luc             (1513 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N) -  Afwezig      
    Petit Emilien          (1477 N) -  Afwezig      
    Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N) -  Afwezig      
    Potti Yan              (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Roels Robert           (1172 N) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim         (2009 N) -  Afwezig      
    Victor Julian          (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 7    
001  Denys Alex             (2225 N) - Artels Lieven          (1957 N)  1-0  
02  Cornelis Marc          (1524 N) - Galle Andre            (2011 N)  0-1  
03  Cattoir Harry          (1673 N) - Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N)  0-1  
04  Cornelis Werner        (1381 N) - Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N)  0-1  
05  Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N) - Victor Julian          (   0  )  ½-½  
06  De Bie Luc             (1513 N) - Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N)  0-1  
07  Versporten Wim         (2009 N) - Petit Emilien          (1477 N)  1-0  
08  Roels Robert           (1172 N) - Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N)  0-1  
    Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Deloof Koen            (1719 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) -  Afwezig      
    Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N) -  Afwezig      
    Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N) -  Afwezig      
    Potti Yan              (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N) -  Afwezig      
    Traest Philip          (1448 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 8    
01  Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N) - Denys Alex             (2225 N)  0-1  
02  Galle Andre            (2011 N) - Cornelis Werner        (1381 N)  1-0  
03  Artels Lieven          (1957 N) - Cornelis Marc          (1524 N)  1-0  
04  Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N) - Cattoir Harry          (1673 N)  1-0  
05  Victor Julian          (   0  ) - Versporten Wim         (2009 N)  0-1  
06  Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N) - Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N)  1-0  
07  Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N) - De Bie Luc             (1513 N)  1-0  
08  Petit Emilien          (1477 N) - Roels Robert           (1172 N)  1-0  
    Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Deloof Koen            (1719 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) -  Afwezig      
    Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N) -  Afwezig      
    Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N) -  Afwezig      
    Potti Yan              (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N) -  Afwezig      
    Traest Philip          (1448 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 9    
01  Denys Alex             (2225 N) - Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2035 N)  1-0  
02  Versporten Wim         (2009 N) - Galle Andre            (2011 N)  ½-½  
03  Artels Lieven          (1957 N) - Van Haelst Raymond     (1992 N)  1-0  
04  Cornelis Marc          (1524 N) - Rawoens Jonas          (1287 N)  0-1  
05  Cattoir Harry          (1673 N) - Victor Julian          (   0  )  1-0  
06  Cornelis Werner        (1381 N) - Gabriels Antoon        (1860 N)  0-1  
07  Petit Emilien          (1477 N) - Pannecoucke Marc       (1269 N)  0-1  
08  Roels Robert           (1172 N) - De Bie Luc             (1513 N)  0-1  
    Baekelandt Els         (1667 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Caluwe Gerard       (1150 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Geest Hannes        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Deloof Koen            (1719 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain          (2019 N) -  Afwezig      
    Meignen Gaetan         (1662 N) -  Afwezig      
    Pisaneschi Maxime      (1490 N) -  Afwezig      
    Potti Yan              (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim          (1331 N) -  Afwezig      
    Traest Philip          (1448 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Wynkele Rudy    (2003 N) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhoucke Kobe         (1372 N) -  Afwezig

 
 
1ste Open Rapid