Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez
KGSRL


Zomerrapidtoernooi 2018
Eindklassement:

N     Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club       Land  Ptn  P  Res   Vsch  Buch

01    Van De Wynkele Rudy   1929       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   6.5  9
02    Tarassiouk Andrei     1874       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   6.0  6
03    Van Leeuwen Etienne   2022       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   5.5  9   ---  33.5
04    De Geest Hannes       1719       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   5.5  9   ---  30.0
05    Van De Wynkele Herman 2043       M   MSV        BEL   5.5  9   ---  29.5
06    Devolder Pieter       1739       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   5.5  9   ---  21.0
07 A  Adriaens Peter        2027       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   5.0  6   ---  34.0
08    De Buck Valere        1971       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   5.0  9   ---  27.0
09    Dutchuk Sergei        1944       M   Machelen   BEL   5.0  9   ---  26.5
10    Meignen Gaetan        1707       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   4.5  9   ---  26.5
11    Vanhoucke Kobe        1427       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   4.5  9   ---  23.5
12    Remue Jan                0       M   Gentbrugge BEL   4.5  9   ---  22.5
13    Pouleyn Floris        1360       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   4.5  9   ---  20.5
14    Van Hoecke Luc        2000       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   4.5  6   ---  17.5
15    Versporten Wim        2018       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   4.0  6
16    Deloof Koen           1718       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   3.5  9   ---  16.5
17    Victor Julian         1377       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   3.5  6   ---  11.0
18    Traest Philip         1387       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   3.0  9   ---  18.0
19 A  Kegels Kristof        1865       M   *MariakerkeBEL   3.0  3   ---  15.0
20    Cremers Jonathan      1391       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   3.0  9   ---  12.0
21    Traest Alexander      1199       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   3.0  6   ---   9.0
22    Pannecoucke Marc      1206       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   3.0  9   ---   6.0
23    Van De Vyver Milan       0       M              BEL   2.5  6   ---  18.0
24 A  Musabayeva Diana      1384       V   Mercatel   BEL   2.5  6   ---  16.5
25    Phlips Daan           1331       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   2.5  9   ---  12.5
26 A  Van Parys Frederik    1801       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   2.0  3   ---  16.5
27 A  Musabayev Maxim          0       M   Mercatel   BEL   2.0  6   ---  12.0
28 A  Baekelandt Els        1615       V   KGSRL Gent BEL   2.0  3   ---  10.5  42.5
29 A  Mauquoy Alain         2039       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   2.0  3   ---  10.5  41.5
30 A  Van Volsem Merlijn       0       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   2.0  3   ---  10.0
31 A  Deleu Ellen           1262       V   KGSRL Gent BEL   2.0  3   ---   9.0  44.0
32 A  Deleu Leen            1290       V   KGSRL Gent BEL   2.0  3   ---   9.0  43.0
33 A  Van Parys Dago           0       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   1.5  3   ---  11.5
34 A  De Fre Hannes         1611       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   1.5  3   ---   8.0
35    Sleypen Maxim         1371       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   1.5  6   ---   6.0
36    Van Dorpe Filip       1563       M   Mercatel   BEL   1.5  8   ---   5.5
37    Raemdonck Loic           0       M              BEL   1.5  6   ---   4.5
38 A  Deleu Karen           1423       V   KGSRL Gent BEL   1.0  3   ---   5.0
39 A  Pynket Seppe             0       M   KGSRL Gent BEL   1.0  3   ---   4.0

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1     04-08-2018
01  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 1) - Cremers Jonathan      ( 22)  1-0  
02  Traest Philip         (23) - Adriaens Peter        (  3)  0-1  
03  Van Dorpe Filip       (19) - Van Leeuwen Etienne   (  4)  0-1  
04  De Buck Valere        ( 7) - Vanhoucke Kobe        ( 20)  -  
05  Musabayeva Diana      (24) - Dutchuk Sergei        (  8)  0-1  
06  Van De Wynkele Rudy   ( 9) - Phlips Daan           ( 28)  1-0  
07  Pannecoucke Marc      (31) - Tarassiouk Andrei     ( 10)  0-1  
08  Van Parys Frederik    (12) - Raemdonck Loic        ( 37)  1-0  
09  Remue Jan             (36) - Devolder Pieter       ( 13)  1-0  
10  Van Parys Dago        (33) - De Geest Hannes       ( 14)  0-1  
11  Deloof Koen           (15) - Pouleyn Floris        ( 27)  1-0  
12  Meignen Gaetan        (16) - Musabayev Maxim       ( 38)  1-0  
13  Van De Vyver Milan    (39) -   1 bye
    Baekelandt Els        ( 17) -  Afwezig      
    De Fre Hannes         ( 18) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Ellen           ( 30) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Karen           ( 21) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Leen            ( 29) -  Afwezig      
    Kegels Kristof        ( 11) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain         (  2) -  Afwezig      
    Pynket Seppe          ( 35) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim         ( 26) -  Afwezig      
    Traest Alexander      ( 32) -  Afwezig      
    Van Hoecke Luc        (  6) -  Afwezig      
    Van Volsem Merlijn    ( 34) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim        (  5) -  Afwezig      
    Victor Julian         ( 25) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 2     04-08-2018
01  De Geest Hannes       (14) - Van De Wynkele Herman (  1)  0-1  
02  Adriaens Peter        ( 3) - Deloof Koen           ( 15)  1-0  
03  Van Leeuwen Etienne   ( 4) - Van Parys Frederik    ( 12)  -  
04  Dutchuk Sergei        ( 8) - Meignen Gaetan        ( 16)  -  
05  Van De Vyver Milan    (39) - Van De Wynkele Rudy   (  9)  1-0  
06  Tarassiouk Andrei     (10) - Remue Jan             ( 36)  1-0  
07  Devolder Pieter       (13) - De Buck Valere        (  7)  0-1  
08  Vanhoucke Kobe        (20) - Van Dorpe Filip       ( 19)  1-0  
09  Cremers Jonathan      (22) - Pannecoucke Marc      ( 31)  1-0  
10  Raemdonck Loic        (37) - Traest Philip         ( 23)  0-1  
11  Musabayev Maxim       (38) - Musabayeva Diana      ( 24)  0-1  
12  Phlips Daan           (28) - Van Parys Dago        ( 33)  0-1  
13  Pouleyn Floris        (27) -   1 bye
    Baekelandt Els        ( 17) -  Afwezig      
    De Fre Hannes         ( 18) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Ellen           ( 30) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Karen           ( 21) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Leen            ( 29) -  Afwezig      
    Kegels Kristof        ( 11) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain         (  2) -  Afwezig      
    Pynket Seppe          ( 35) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim         ( 26) -  Afwezig      
    Traest Alexander      ( 32) -  Afwezig      
    Van Hoecke Luc        (  6) -  Afwezig      
    Van Volsem Merlijn    ( 34) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim        (  5) -  Afwezig      
    Victor Julian         ( 25) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 3     04-08-2018
01  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 1) - Tarassiouk Andrei     ( 10)  0-1  
02  Adriaens Peter        ( 3) - Van De Vyver Milan    ( 39)  1-0  
03  Meignen Gaetan        (16) - Van Leeuwen Etienne   (  4)  0-1  
04  De Buck Valere        ( 7) - Dutchuk Sergei        (  8)  -  
05  Van Parys Frederik    (12) - Vanhoucke Kobe        ( 20)  -  
06  Van De Wynkele Rudy   ( 9) - Traest Philip         ( 23)  1-0  
07  Remue Jan             (36) - De Geest Hannes       ( 14)  0-1  
08  Deloof Koen           (15) - Musabayeva Diana      ( 24)  -  
09  Pouleyn Floris        (27) - Cremers Jonathan      ( 22)  1-0  
10  Van Parys Dago        (33) - Raemdonck Loic        ( 37)  -  
11  Pannecoucke Marc      (31) - Devolder Pieter       ( 13)  0-1  
12  Van Dorpe Filip       (19) - Phlips Daan           ( 28)  -  
13  Musabayev Maxim       (38) -   1 bye
    Baekelandt Els        ( 17) -  Afwezig      
    De Fre Hannes         ( 18) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Ellen           ( 30) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Karen           ( 21) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Leen            ( 29) -  Afwezig      
    Kegels Kristof        ( 11) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain         (  2) -  Afwezig      
    Pynket Seppe          ( 35) -  Afwezig      
    Sleypen Maxim         ( 26) -  Afwezig      
    Traest Alexander      ( 32) -  Afwezig      
    Van Hoecke Luc        (  6) -  Afwezig      
    Van Volsem Merlijn    ( 34) -  Afwezig      
    Versporten Wim        (  5) -  Afwezig      
    Victor Julian         ( 25) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 4     18-08-2018
01  Van Leeuwen Etienne   ( 4) - Adriaens Peter        (  3)  -  
02  Vanhoucke Kobe        (20) - Van De Wynkele Herman (  1)  0-1  
03  De Geest Hannes       (14) - De Buck Valere        (  7)  1-0  
04  Dutchuk Sergei        ( 8) - Pouleyn Floris        ( 27)  1-0  
05  Deloof Koen           (15) - Van De Wynkele Rudy   (  9)  0-1  
06  Musabayeva Diana      (24) - Meignen Gaetan        ( 16)  -  
07  Devolder Pieter       (13) - Musabayev Maxim       ( 38)  -  
08  Cremers Jonathan      (22) - Remue Jan             ( 36)  0-1  
09  Traest Philip         (23) - Van Dorpe Filip       ( 19)  1-0  
10  Phlips Daan           (28) - Mauquoy Alain         (  2)  0-1  
11  Deleu Leen            (29) - Versporten Wim        (  5)  0-1  
12  Van Hoecke Luc        ( 6) - Pannecoucke Marc      ( 31)  1-0  
13  Kegels Kristof        (11) - Deleu Ellen           ( 30)  1-0  
14  Baekelandt Els        (17) - Traest Alexander      ( 32)  1-0  
15  Pynket Seppe          (35) - De Fre Hannes         ( 18)  0-1  
16  Deleu Karen           (21) - Victor Julian         ( 25)  0-1  
17  Van Volsem Merlijn    (34) - Sleypen Maxim         ( 26)  -  
    Raemdonck Loic        ( 37) -  Afwezig      
    Tarassiouk Andrei     ( 10) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Vyver Milan    ( 39) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Dago        ( 33) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Frederik    ( 12) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 5     18-08-2018
01  Adriaens Peter        ( 3) - Dutchuk Sergei        (  8)  1-0  
02  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 1) - Van Leeuwen Etienne   (  4)  0-1  
03  Van De Wynkele Rudy   ( 9) - De Geest Hannes       ( 14)  -  
04  De Buck Valere        ( 7) - Musabayeva Diana      ( 24)  1-0  
05  Meignen Gaetan        (16) - Traest Philip         ( 23)  1-0  
06  Pouleyn Floris        (27) - Vanhoucke Kobe        ( 20)  0-1  
07  Musabayev Maxim       (38) - Remue Jan             ( 36)  0-1  
08  Devolder Pieter       (13) - Deloof Koen           ( 15)  1-0  
09  Mauquoy Alain         ( 2) - Baekelandt Els        ( 17)  -  
10  Versporten Wim        ( 5) - Cremers Jonathan      ( 22)  1-0  
11  De Fre Hannes         (18) - Van Hoecke Luc        (  6)  0-1  
12  Victor Julian         (25) - Kegels Kristof        ( 11)  0-1  
13  Van Dorpe Filip       (19) - Van Volsem Merlijn    ( 34)  0-1  
14  Sleypen Maxim         (26) - Phlips Daan           ( 28)  0-1  
15  Pannecoucke Marc      (31) - Deleu Karen           ( 21)  0-1  
16  Traest Alexander      (32) - Deleu Leen            ( 29)  0-1  
17  Deleu Ellen           (30) - Pynket Seppe          ( 35)  1-0  
    Raemdonck Loic        ( 37) -  Afwezig      
    Tarassiouk Andrei     ( 10) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Vyver Milan    ( 39) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Dago        ( 33) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Frederik    ( 12) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 6     18-08-2018
01  De Geest Hannes       (14) - Adriaens Peter        (  3)  -  
02  Van Leeuwen Etienne   ( 4) - Van De Wynkele Rudy   (  9)  1-0  
03  Dutchuk Sergei        ( 8) - Van De Wynkele Herman (  1)  0-1  
04  Remue Jan             (36) - De Buck Valere        (  7)  0-1  
05  Vanhoucke Kobe        (20) - Meignen Gaetan        ( 16)  0-1  
06  Van Hoecke Luc        ( 6) - Devolder Pieter       ( 13)  1-0  
07  Traest Philip         (23) - Versporten Wim        (  5)  1-0  
08  Kegels Kristof        (11) - Pouleyn Floris        ( 27)  1-0  
09  Musabayeva Diana      (24) - Mauquoy Alain         (  2)  -  
10  Phlips Daan           (28) - Deloof Koen           ( 15)  1-0  
11  Baekelandt Els        (17) - Musabayev Maxim       ( 38)  -  
12  Van Volsem Merlijn    (34) - De Fre Hannes         ( 18)  -  
13  Deleu Karen           (21) - Deleu Ellen           ( 30)  0-1  
14  Cremers Jonathan      (22) - Victor Julian         ( 25)  -  
15  Deleu Leen            (29) - Sleypen Maxim         ( 26)  1-0  
16  Traest Alexander      (32) - Van Dorpe Filip       ( 19)  1-0  
17  Pynket Seppe          (35) - Pannecoucke Marc      ( 31)  1-0  
    Raemdonck Loic        ( 37) -  Afwezig      
    Tarassiouk Andrei     ( 10) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Vyver Milan    ( 39) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Dago        ( 33) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Frederik    ( 12) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 7     25-08-2018
01  De Buck Valere        ( 7) - Van Leeuwen Etienne   (  4)  -  
02  Meignen Gaetan        (16) - De Geest Hannes       ( 14)  -  
03  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 1) - Van De Wynkele Rudy   (  9)  0-1  
04  Vanhoucke Kobe        (20) - Van Hoecke Luc        (  6)  -  
05  Remue Jan             (36) - Dutchuk Sergei        (  8)  0-1  
06  Tarassiouk Andrei     (10) - Traest Philip         ( 23)  1-0  
07  Devolder Pieter       (13) - Phlips Daan           ( 28)  1-0  
08  Versporten Wim        ( 5) - Van De Vyver Milan    ( 39)  1-0  
09  Pouleyn Floris        (27) - Victor Julian         ( 25)  1-0  
10  Deloof Koen           (15) - Cremers Jonathan      ( 22)  1-0  
11  Raemdonck Loic        (37) - Traest Alexander      ( 32)  0-1  
12  Sleypen Maxim         (26) - Van Dorpe Filip       ( 19)  1-0  
13  Pannecoucke Marc      (31) -   1 bye
    Adriaens Peter        (  3) -  Afwezig      
    Baekelandt Els        ( 17) -  Afwezig      
    De Fre Hannes         ( 18) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Ellen           ( 30) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Karen           ( 21) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Leen            ( 29) -  Afwezig      
    Kegels Kristof        ( 11) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain         (  2) -  Afwezig      
    Musabayev Maxim       ( 38) -  Afwezig      
    Musabayeva Diana      ( 24) -  Afwezig      
    Pynket Seppe          ( 35) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Dago        ( 33) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Frederik    ( 12) -  Afwezig      
    Van Volsem Merlijn    ( 34) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 8     25-08-2018
01  Van Leeuwen Etienne   ( 4) - De Geest Hannes       ( 14)  0-1  
02  Van De Wynkele Rudy   ( 9) - De Buck Valere        (  7)  1-0  
03  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 1) - Meignen Gaetan        ( 16)  1-0  
04  Dutchuk Sergei        ( 8) - Tarassiouk Andrei     ( 10)  0-1  
05  Devolder Pieter       (13) - Vanhoucke Kobe        ( 20)  1-0  
06  Van Hoecke Luc        ( 6) - Versporten Wim        (  5)  0-1  
07  Traest Philip         (23) - Pouleyn Floris        ( 27)  0-1  
08  Phlips Daan           (28) - Remue Jan             ( 36)  0-1  
09  Traest Alexander      (32) - Deloof Koen           ( 15)  1-0  
10  Van De Vyver Milan    (39) - Cremers Jonathan      ( 22)  -  
11  Victor Julian         (25) - Sleypen Maxim         ( 26)  1-0  
12  Pannecoucke Marc      (31) - Raemdonck Loic        ( 37)  1-0  
13  Van Dorpe Filip       (19) -   1 bye
    Adriaens Peter        (  3) -  Afwezig      
    Baekelandt Els        ( 17) -  Afwezig      
    De Fre Hannes         ( 18) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Ellen           ( 30) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Karen           ( 21) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Leen            ( 29) -  Afwezig      
    Kegels Kristof        ( 11) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain         (  2) -  Afwezig      
    Musabayev Maxim       ( 38) -  Afwezig      
    Musabayeva Diana      ( 24) -  Afwezig      
    Pynket Seppe          ( 35) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Dago        ( 33) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Frederik    ( 12) -  Afwezig      
    Van Volsem Merlijn    ( 34) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 9     25-08-2018
01  Tarassiouk Andrei     (10) - Van Leeuwen Etienne   (  4)  1-0  
02  Meignen Gaetan        (16) - Van De Wynkele Rudy   (  9)  0-1  
03  De Geest Hannes       (14) - Devolder Pieter       ( 13)  0-1  
04  De Buck Valere        ( 7) - Van De Wynkele Herman (  1)  -  
05  Versporten Wim        ( 5) - Dutchuk Sergei        (  8)  0-1  
06  Pouleyn Floris        (27) - Remue Jan             ( 36)  -  
07  Traest Philip         (23) - Van Hoecke Luc        (  6)  0-1  
08  Vanhoucke Kobe        (20) - Traest Alexander      ( 32)  1-0  
09  Deloof Koen           (15) - Van De Vyver Milan    ( 39)  1-0  
10  Victor Julian         (25) - Phlips Daan           ( 28)  1-0  
11  Cremers Jonathan      (22) - Sleypen Maxim         ( 26)  1-0  
12  Van Dorpe Filip       (19) - Pannecoucke Marc      ( 31)  0-1ff
13  Raemdonck Loic        (37) -   1 bye
    Adriaens Peter        (  3) -  Afwezig      
    Baekelandt Els        ( 17) -  Afwezig      
    De Fre Hannes         ( 18) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Ellen           ( 30) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Karen           ( 21) -  Afwezig      
    Deleu Leen            ( 29) -  Afwezig      
    Kegels Kristof        ( 11) -  Afwezig      
    Mauquoy Alain         (  2) -  Afwezig      
    Musabayev Maxim       ( 38) -  Afwezig      
    Musabayeva Diana      ( 24) -  Afwezig      
    Pynket Seppe          ( 35) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Dago        ( 33) -  Afwezig      
    Van Parys Frederik    ( 12) -  Afwezig      
    Van Volsem Merlijn    ( 34) -  Afwezig