19de C&D-toernooi - 20 en 22/04/2019
Eindklassement C-Reeks
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res Vsch Buch
01 Vincent Gwijde 1854 M KGSRL Gent 6.0 7
02 Moens Patrick 1841 M Artevelde 5.5 7 --- 25.0
03 Van Sluijs Willem 1802 M 5.5 7 --- 21.0
04 Busschots Johan 1856 M Brasschaat 5.0 7 --- 22.5
05 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1850 M Landegem 5.0 7 --- 22.0 30.5
06 Boodts Jeroen 1837 M Dendermonde 5.0 7 --- 22.0 29.5
07 Cattoir Harry 1623 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 7 --- 21.0
08 De Vroe Philip 1730 M Landegem 5.0 7 --- 17.0
09 Ponnet Guy 1613 M Landegem 4.5 7 --- 20.0
10 Van Hoecke Elena 1751 V KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 19.5
11 Nolf Francky 1652 M Bredene 4.0 7 --- 20.0 30.5
12 De Geest Hannes 1808 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 20.0 28.5
13 Vanhee Freddy 1864 M Aalst 4.0 7 --- 19.5
14 Lallemand Paul 1639 M Geraardsbergen 4.0 7 --- 17.0
15 Vander Cruyssen Piet 1895 M Landegem 4.0 7 --- 16.0
16 Steijn Sjaak 1719 M 4.0 7 --- 15.0
17 F Vanden Eede Pascal 1602 M Mechelen 1.5 4
18 A Meignen Gaetan 1760 M KGSRL Gent 0.0 1
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Eindklassement D-Reeks
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res Vsch Buch
01 Bultijnck Kristoff 1491 M Halle 5.5 7
02 Yperman Jeffrey 1535 M Bredene 4.0 7 --- 18.0 27.5
03 De Bie Luc 1523 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 18.0 26.0
04 Baekelandt Els 1585 V KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 17.0 28.5
05 Schepens Aron 0 M Halle 4.0 7 --- 17.0 26.5
06 Heyerick Anton 1590 M Aalter 4.0 7 --- 15.0
07 Kygobadi Shahin 0 M Leuven Centraal 3.5 7 --- 15.5
08 Pauwels Fons 1481 M Dendermonde 3.5 7 --- 13.0
09 Bonnaffe Xavier 1478 M Wetteren 3.5 7 --- 11.5
10 Huysman Robert 1445 M Halle 3.0 7 --- 13.5
11 Lefebvre Willy 1420 M Geraardsbergen 3.0 7 --- 12.0 24.5
12 Lequy Cedric 1406 M KOSK Oostende 3.0 7 --- 12.0 22.5
13 Van De Kelder Yves 1492 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 12.0 22.0
14 Vandevelde Luc 1515 M KOSK Oostende 3.0 7 --- 11.5
15 Brys Kristof 1208 M Dendermonde 3.0 7 --- 10.5
16 Brys Yves 1329 M Dendermonde 3.0 7 --- 10.0 24.0
17 De Visser Stefaan 1328 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 10.0 23.0
18 Dewulf Bram 0 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 8.0
19 Bleck Alfred 1435 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 11.5
20 Klijsen Yvonne 1220 V KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 8.5 20.5
21 Pauwels Fien 1381 V Dendermonde 2.5 7 --- 8.5 18.5
22 De Caluwe Gerard 1172 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 5.5
23 A Cant Gert 1471 M Jean Jaurès Gent 2.0 6 --- 10.0
24 Talloen Bert 1232 M Leuven Centraal 2.0 7 --- 9.0
25 Verbanck Mario 1150 M KBSK Brugge 2.0 7 --- 4.0
26 Sypre Sabine 0 V KGSRL Gent 1.5 7
27 Franck Marnix 0 M Temse 1.0 7 --- 6.0
28 A Beddegenoodts Marc 1201 M Schaakhuis Leuven 1.0 4 --- 4.0
29 Pannecoucke Marc 1186 M KGSRL Gent 1.0 7 --- 1.0
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait