Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL
C & D 2016: alle spelers

N     Naam                  ELO   V/M Club             Ptn  P

01    Van Malder Dries      1626  M   LSV-Chesspirant  6.0  7
02    Barbier Astrid        1852  V   Temse            5.5  7   ---  23.0
03    Van Hoecke Elena      1811  V   KGSRL Gent       5.5  7   ---  21.5
04    Vincent Gwijde        1830  M   KGSRL Gent       5.5  7   ---  20.0
05    Vandamme Florian      1867  M   KISK Ieper       5.0  7   ---  23.0
06    Harutyunyan Axel      1853  M   Machelen         5.0  7   ---  22.0
07    Broekmans Patrik      1778  M   Oude God Mortsel 5.0  7   ---  22.0
08    Vincent Ayla          1771  V   KGSRL Gent       5.0  7   ---  21.5
09    Hiel Lino             1895  M   Oude God Mortsel 5.0  7   ---  20.5
10    Busschots Johan       1876  M   Brasschaat       5.0  7   ---  19.5
11    Vanhee Freddy         1882  M   Aalst            5.0  7   ---  19.0
12    Wagner Hans           1738  -   KGSRL Gent       4.5  7   ---  22.0
13    Londers Jan           1812  M   LSV-Chesspirant  4.5  7   ---  19.0
14    Vergauwen Bart        1803  M   KGSRL Gent       4.5  7   ---  18.5
15    Decruyenaere Robbert  1802  M   LSV-Chesspirant  4.5  7   ---  18.5
16    Vanhauwaert Kurt      1784  M   Landegem         4.5  7   ---  18.0
17    Vanduyfhuys Daria     1507  V   KGSRL Gent       4.5  7   ---  18.0
18    Remue Jan                0  M   Gentbrugge       4.5  7   ---  18.0
19    De Vroe Philip        1890  M   Landegem         4.5  7   ---  17.0
20    Droesbeke Patrick     1829  -   Wachtebeke       4.5  7   ---  16.5
21    De Graef Marc         1822  M   KGSRL Gent       4.5  7   ---  15.0
22    Boudry William        1700  M   LSV-Chesspirant  4.0  7   ---  18.0
23    De Corte Ronny        1779  M   KGSRL Gent       4.0  7   ---  17.5
24    Ponnet Guy            1721  M   Landegem         4.0  7   ---  17.5
25    Peelman Lieven        1536  M   KGSRL Gent       4.0  7   ---  17.0
26    Deloof Koen           1684  -   KGSRL Gent       4.0  7   ---  16.5
27    Doossche Carlo        1733  -   Oude God Mortsel 4.0  7   ---  16.0
28    Kanis Sierk           1750  M                    4.0  7   ---  15.5
29    Flamand Steven        1623  -   KGSRL Gent       4.0  7   ---  15.0
30    Vandevelde Luc        1532  M   KOSK Oostende    4.0  7   ---  14.5
31    Traest Philip         1436  M   KGSRL Gent       4.0  7   ---  12.0
32    Viaene Jan            1758  M   Oude God Mortsel 3.5  7   ---  20.0
33    De Blende Nando       1653  M   Dendermonde      3.5  7   ---  15.5
34    Cant Gert             1535  M   Jean Jaurès Gent 3.5  7   ---  15.5
35    Cornelis Marc         1541  M   KGSRL Gent       3.5  7   ---  15.0
36    De Rycke Tyani        1197  V   LSV-Chesspirant  3.5  7   ---  14.5
37    Yperman Jeffrey       1362  M   Bredene          3.5  7   ---  13.5
38    De Bie Luc            1552  M   KGSRL Gent       3.5  7   ---  13.0
39    Baekelandt Els        1646  V   KGSRL Gent       3.5  7   ---  10.5
40    Meignen Gaëtan        1671  -   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---  15.0
41    Castro Irvin             0  M   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---  15.0
42    Heyerick Anton        1564  -   Aalter           3.0  7   ---  14.5
43    Van Malder Klaus      1443  M   LSV-Chesspirant  3.0  7   ---  14.0
44    Huysman Robert        1538  M   Halle            3.0  7   ---  13.0
45    De Reese Elias           0  M   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---  13.0
46    Zouaghi Amir             0  M   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---  12.5
47    Jonckers Marie-Jeanne 1497  -   Mechelen         3.0  7   ---  12.0
48    Debunne Tibe          1333  M   Mercatel         3.0  7   ---  12.0
49    Ooms Kylion              0  M   Wachtebeke       3.0  7   ---  12.0
50    Van Den Abeele Veerle 1353  -   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---  11.5
51    Bleck Alfred          1462  M   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---  11.0
52    Van Den Broeck Sijmen    0  M   Dendermonde      3.0  7   ---   9.5
53    Klijsen Yvonne        1192  V   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---   9.0
54    Kygobadi Shahin          0  M   Aalter           3.0  7   ---   9.0
55    Vanduyfhuys Igor      1345  M   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---   8.5
56    Deleu Ellen           1178  V   KGSRL Gent       3.0  7   ---   6.0
57    De Fre Hannes            0  M   KGSRL Gent       2.5  7   ---  13.0
58    Cornelis Werner       1465  M   KGSRL Gent       2.5  7   ---  10.5
59    Bonnaffé Xavier       1527  M   Wetteren         2.5  7   ---   9.0
60    Deleu Leen             962  V   KGSRL Gent       2.5  7   ---   8.5
61    Roels Robert          1155  M   KGSRL Gent       2.5  7   ---   7.5
62    Deleu Karen           1076  V   KGSRL Gent       2.0  7   ---   8.5
63    Audooren Olaf         1316  -   KGSRL Gent       2.0  7   ---   8.0
64    Pannecoucke Marc      1194  -   KGSRL Gent       2.0  7   ---   7.0
65    Brys Kristof             0  M   Dendermonde      2.0  7   ---   7.0
66    Coppens Pieter           0  M   LSV-Chesspirant  2.0  7   ---   7.0
67    Haverbeke Jean-Pierre 1486  M   Deinze           2.0  7   ---   4.0
68    De Caluwé Gerard         0  M   KGSRL Gent       1.5  7   ---   9.5
69    Brys Yves                0  M   Dendermonde      1.5  7   ---   5.5
70 A  Robbe Guus            1597  M   KGSRL Gent       1.0  4
71 A  Pisaneschi Maxim      1275  M   KGSRL Gent       0.0  0   ---   0.0
72    Vanduyfhuys Ilja      1158  M   KGSRL Gent       0.0  6   ---   0.0

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1     26-03-2016
01  Hiel Lino             (1895 N) - Peelman Lieven        (1536 N)  1-0  
02  Cant Gert             (1535 N) - De Vroe Philip        (1890 N)  ½-½  
03  Vanhee Freddy         (1882 N) - Vandevelde Luc        (1532 N)  1-0  
04  Bonnaffé Xavier       (1527 N) - Busschots Johan       (1876 N)  0-1  
05  Vandamme Florian      (1867 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1507 N)  1-0  
06  Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - Harutyunyan Axel      (1853 N)  0-1  
07  Barbier Astrid        (1852 N) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N)  1-0  
08  Cornelis Werner       (1465 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1830 N)  ½-½  
09  Droesbeke Patrick     (1829 N) - Bleck Alfred          (1462 N)  1-0  
10  Van Malder Klaus      (1443 N) - De Graef Marc         (1822 N)  1-0  
11  Londers Jan           (1812 N) - Traest Philip         (1436 N)  1-0  
12  Yperman Jeffrey       (1362 N) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1811 N)  ½-½  
13  Vergauwen Bart        (1803 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N)  1-0  
14  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1345 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert  (1802 N)  ½-½  
15  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1784 N) - Debunne Tibe          (1333 N)  1-0  
16  Audooren Olaf         (1316 N) - De Corte Ronny        (1779 N)  0-1  
17  Broekmans Patrik      (1778 N) - De Rycke Tyani        (1197 N)  1-0  
18  Pannecoucke Marc      (1194 N) - Vincent Ayla          (1771 N)  0-1  
19  Viaene Jan            (1758 N) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1192 N)  1-0  
20  Deleu Ellen           (1178 N) - Kanis Sierk           (1750 N)  0-1  
21  Wagner Hans           (1738 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1158 N)  1-0  
22  Roels Robert          (1155 N) - Doossche Carlo        (1733 N)  0-1  
23  Ponnet Guy            (1721 N) - Deleu Karen           (1076 N)  1-0  
24  Deleu Leen            ( 962 N) - Boudry William        (1700 N)  0-1  
25  Deloof Koen           (1684 N) - Kygobadi Shahin       (   0  )  1-0  
26  Castro Irvin          (   0  ) - Meignen Gaëtan        (1671 N)  0-1  
27  De Blende Nando       (1653 N) - Remue Jan             (   0  )  ½-½  
28  Van Den Broeck Sijmen (   0  ) - Baekelandt Els        (1646 N)  ½-½  
29  Van Malder Dries      (1626 N) - De Reese Elias        (   0  )  1-0  
30  De Fre Hannes         (   0  ) - Flamand Steven        (1623 N)  1-0  
31  Robbe Guus            (1597 N) - Zouaghi Amir          (   0  )  1-0  
32  Brys Yves             (   0  ) - Heyerick Anton        (1564 N)  0-1  
33  De Bie Luc            (1552 N) - Ooms Kylion           (   0  )  1-0  
34  Brys Kristof          (   0  ) - Cornelis Marc         (1541 N)  0-1  
35  Huysman Robert        (1538 N) - Coppens Pieter        (   0  )  1-0  
36  De Caluwé Gerard      (   0  ) -   1 bye
    Pisaneschi Maxim      (1275 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 2     26-03-2016
01  Wagner Hans           (1738 N) - Hiel Lino             (1895 N)  ½-½  
02  Doossche Carlo        (1733 N) - Vanhee Freddy         (1882 N)  ½-½  
03  Busschots Johan       (1876 N) - Ponnet Guy            (1721 N)  ½-½  
04  Boudry William        (1700 N) - Vandamme Florian      (1867 N)  0-1  
05  Harutyunyan Axel      (1853 N) - Deloof Koen           (1684 N)  1-0  
06  Meignen Gaëtan        (1671 N) - Barbier Astrid        (1852 N)  0-1  
07  Van Malder Dries      (1626 N) - Droesbeke Patrick     (1829 N)  1-0  
08  Robbe Guus            (1597 N) - Londers Jan           (1812 N)  0-1  
09  Heyerick Anton        (1564 N) - Vergauwen Bart        (1803 N)  ½-½  
10  De Bie Luc            (1552 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1784 N)  0-1  
11  De Corte Ronny        (1779 N) - Huysman Robert        (1538 N)  1-0  
12  Cornelis Marc         (1541 N) - Broekmans Patrik      (1778 N)  0-1  
13  Vincent Ayla          (1771 N) - Van Malder Klaus      (1443 N)  ½-½  
14  De Caluwé Gerard      (   0  ) - Viaene Jan            (1758 N)  0-1  
15  Kanis Sierk           (1750 N) - De Fre Hannes         (   0  )  ½-½  
16  De Vroe Philip        (1890 N) - Cornelis Werner       (1465 N)  1-0  
17  Vincent Gwijde        (1830 N) - Yperman Jeffrey       (1362 N)  1-0  
18  Van Hoecke Elena      (1811 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1345 N)  1-0  
19  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1802 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen (   0  )  1-0  
20  Baekelandt Els        (1646 N) - De Blende Nando       (1653 N)  0-1  
21  Remue Jan             (   0  ) - Cant Gert             (1535 N)  1-0  
22  De Graef Marc         (1822 N) - Pannecoucke Marc      (1194 N)  1-0  
23  Flamand Steven        (1623 N) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1192 N)  1-0  
24  Peelman Lieven        (1536 N) - Deleu Ellen           (1178 N)  1-0  
25  Vandevelde Luc        (1532 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1158 N)  1-0  
26  Deleu Karen           (1076 N) - Bonnaffé Xavier       (1527 N)  ½-½  
27  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1507 N) - Roels Robert          (1155 N)  1-0  
28  Kygobadi Shahin       (   0  ) - Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N)  0-1  
29  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) - Deleu Leen            ( 962 N)  0-1  
30  Bleck Alfred          (1462 N) - Castro Irvin          (   0  )  0-1  
31  Traest Philip         (1436 N) - De Reese Elias        (   0  )  0-1  
32  Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Zouaghi Amir          (   0  )  0-1  
33  Debunne Tibe          (1333 N) - Brys Yves             (   0  )  1-0  
34  Ooms Kylion           (   0  ) - Audooren Olaf         (1316 N)  1-0  
35  De Rycke Tyani        (1197 N) - Brys Kristof          (   0  )  1-0  
36  Coppens Pieter        (   0  ) -   1 bye
    Pisaneschi Maxim      (1275 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 3     26-03-2016
01  Vandamme Florian      (1867 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1784 N)  1-0  
02  Broekmans Patrik      (1778 N) - Harutyunyan Axel      (1853 N)  ½-½  
03  Barbier Astrid        (1852 N) - De Corte Ronny        (1779 N)  ½-½  
04  Londers Jan           (1812 N) - Van Malder Dries      (1626 N)  0-1  
05  Viaene Jan            (1758 N) - De Vroe Philip        (1890 N)  1-0  
06  Hiel Lino             (1895 N) - Kanis Sierk           (1750 N)  ½-½  
07  Vanhee Freddy         (1882 N) - Wagner Hans           (1738 N)  0-1  
08  Doossche Carlo        (1733 N) - Busschots Johan       (1876 N)  0-1  
09  Ponnet Guy            (1721 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1830 N)  ½-½  
10  De Blende Nando       (1653 N) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1811 N)  0-1  
11  Vergauwen Bart        (1803 N) - Remue Jan             (   0  )  ½-½  
12  Van Malder Klaus      (1443 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert  (1802 N)  0-1  
13  De Fre Hannes         (   0  ) - Vincent Ayla          (1771 N)  0-1  
14  Droesbeke Patrick     (1829 N) - Heyerick Anton        (1564 N)  ½-½  
15  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1507 N) - De Graef Marc         (1822 N)  1-0  
16  Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - Boudry William        (1700 N)  0-1  
17  Deloof Koen           (1684 N) - Debunne Tibe          (1333 N)  1-0  
18  De Rycke Tyani        (1197 N) - Meignen Gaëtan        (1671 N)  ½-½  
19  Deleu Leen            ( 962 N) - Flamand Steven        (1623 N)  0-1  
20  Castro Irvin          (   0  ) - Robbe Guus            (1597 N)  1-0  
21  De Reese Elias        (   0  ) - De Bie Luc            (1552 N)  1-0  
22  Zouaghi Amir          (   0  ) - Cornelis Marc         (1541 N)  ½-½  
23  Huysman Robert        (1538 N) - Ooms Kylion           (   0  )  0-1  
24  Coppens Pieter        (   0  ) - Peelman Lieven        (1536 N)  0-1  
25  Vandevelde Luc        (1532 N) - De Caluwé Gerard      (   0  )  ½-½  
26  Yperman Jeffrey       (1362 N) - Baekelandt Els        (1646 N)  1-0  
27  Cant Gert             (1535 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1345 N)  1-0  
28  Bonnaffé Xavier       (1527 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen (   0  )  1-0  
29  Cornelis Werner       (1465 N) - Deleu Karen           (1076 N)  ½-½  
30  Klijsen Yvonne        (1192 N) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N)  1-0  
31  Deleu Ellen           (1178 N) - Bleck Alfred          (1462 N)  0-1  
32  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1158 N) - Traest Philip         (1436 N)  0-1  
33  Roels Robert          (1155 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N)  0-1  
34  Audooren Olaf         (1316 N) - Kygobadi Shahin       (   0  )  1-0  
35  Pannecoucke Marc      (1194 N) - Brys Yves             (   0  )  1-0  
36  Brys Kristof          (   0  ) -   1 bye
    Pisaneschi Maxim      (1275 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 4     26-03-2016
01  Viaene Jan            (1758 N) - Vandamme Florian      (1867 N)  ½-½  
02  Busschots Johan       (1876 N) - Van Malder Dries      (1626 N)  0-1  
03  Harutyunyan Axel      (1853 N) - De Corte Ronny        (1779 N)  1-0  
04  Vincent Ayla          (1771 N) - Barbier Astrid        (1852 N)  ½-½  
05  Van Hoecke Elena      (1811 N) - Broekmans Patrik      (1778 N)  ½-½  
06  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1802 N) - Wagner Hans           (1738 N)  0-1  
07  Flamand Steven        (1623 N) - Hiel Lino             (1895 N)  0-1  
08  Vincent Gwijde        (1830 N) - Deloof Koen           (1684 N)  ½-½  
09  Heyerick Anton        (1564 N) - Londers Jan           (1812 N)  0-1  
10  Peelman Lieven        (1536 N) - Vergauwen Bart        (1803 N)  ½-½  
11  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1784 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1507 N)  ½-½  
12  Kanis Sierk           (1750 N) - Castro Irvin          (   0  )  0-1  
13  Remue Jan             (   0  ) - Ponnet Guy            (1721 N)  1-0  
14  Boudry William        (1700 N) - De Reese Elias        (   0  )  1-0  
15  Ooms Kylion           (   0  ) - Vanhee Freddy         (1882 N)  0-1  
16  De Vroe Philip        (1890 N) - Vandevelde Luc        (1532 N)  ½-½  
17  Bonnaffé Xavier       (1527 N) - Droesbeke Patrick     (1829 N)  0-1  
18  Van Malder Klaus      (1443 N) - Doossche Carlo        (1733 N)  0-1  
19  Meignen Gaëtan        (1671 N) - Yperman Jeffrey       (1362 N)  1-0  
20  Zouaghi Amir          (   0  ) - De Blende Nando       (1653 N)  0-1  
21  Cornelis Marc         (1541 N) - De Rycke Tyani        (1197 N)  ½-½  
22  De Caluwé Gerard      (   0  ) - Cant Gert             (1535 N)  0-1  
23  De Graef Marc         (1822 N) - De Fre Hannes         (   0  )  1-0  
24  Debunne Tibe          (1333 N) - Robbe Guus            (1597 N)  1-0  
25  De Bie Luc            (1552 N) - Audooren Olaf         (1316 N)  1-0  
26  Klijsen Yvonne        (1192 N) - Huysman Robert        (1538 N)  0-1  
27  Deleu Karen           (1076 N) - Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N)  0-1  
28  Brys Kristof          (   0  ) - Cornelis Werner       (1465 N)  0-1  
29  Bleck Alfred          (1462 N) - Pannecoucke Marc      (1194 N)  1-0  
30  Traest Philip         (1436 N) - Deleu Leen            ( 962 N)  1-0  
31  Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Coppens Pieter        (   0  )  1-0  
32  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1345 N) - Baekelandt Els        (1646 N)  0-1  
33  Van Den Broeck Sijmen (   0  ) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N)  1-0  
34  Kygobadi Shahin       (   0  ) - Deleu Ellen           (1178 N)  1-0  
35  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1158 N) - Roels Robert          (1155 N)  0-1  
36  Brys Yves             (   0  ) -   1 bye
    Pisaneschi Maxim      (1275 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 5     28-03-2016
01  Van Malder Dries      (1626 N) - Harutyunyan Axel      (1853 N)  ½-½  
02  Wagner Hans           (1738 N) - Viaene Jan            (1758 N)  1-0  
03  Vandamme Florian      (1867 N) - Hiel Lino             (1895 N)  ½-½  
04  Barbier Astrid        (1852 N) - Boudry William        (1700 N)  1-0  
05  Londers Jan           (1812 N) - Vincent Ayla          (1771 N)  0-1  
06  Castro Irvin          (   0  ) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1811 N)  0-1  
07  Broekmans Patrik      (1778 N) - Remue Jan             (   0  )  1-0  
08  De Corte Ronny        (1779 N) - Vanhee Freddy         (1882 N)  0-1  
09  Deloof Koen           (1684 N) - Busschots Johan       (1876 N)  ½-½  
10  Doossche Carlo        (1733 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1830 N)  0-1  
11  Droesbeke Patrick     (1829 N) - Peelman Lieven        (1536 N)  0-1  
12  Vergauwen Bart        (1803 N) - Meignen Gaëtan        (1671 N)  ½-½  
13  De Blende Nando       (1653 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert  (1802 N)  0-1  
14  Cant Gert             (1535 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1784 N)  1-0  
15  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1507 N) - Kanis Sierk           (1750 N)  1-0  
16  Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - De Vroe Philip        (1890 N)  0-1  
17  Cornelis Werner       (1465 N) - De Graef Marc         (1822 N)  0-1  
18  Ponnet Guy            (1721 N) - Bleck Alfred          (1462 N)  1-0  
19  Traest Philip         (1436 N) - Flamand Steven        (1623 N)  0-1  
20  Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Heyerick Anton        (1564 N)  ½-½  
21  De Rycke Tyani        (1197 N) - De Bie Luc            (1552 N)  1-0  
22  De Reese Elias        (   0  ) - Cornelis Marc         (1541 N)  ½-½  
23  Huysman Robert        (1538 N) - Debunne Tibe          (1333 N)  ½-½  
24  Vandevelde Luc        (1532 N) - Ooms Kylion           (   0  )  1-0  
25  Baekelandt Els        (1646 N) - Zouaghi Amir          (   0  )  0-1  
26  De Fre Hannes         (   0  ) - Bonnaffé Xavier       (1527 N)  1-0  
27  Van Den Broeck Sijmen (   0  ) - Van Malder Klaus      (1443 N)  0-1  
28  Yperman Jeffrey       (1362 N) - De Caluwé Gerard      (   0  )  1-0  
29  Robbe Guus            (1597 N) - Deleu Karen           (1076 N)  0-1ff
30  Audooren Olaf         (1316 N) - Deleu Leen            ( 962 N)  1-0  
31  Pannecoucke Marc      (1194 N) - Kygobadi Shahin       (   0  )  0-1  
32  Brys Yves             (   0  ) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1192 N)  ½-½  
33  Roels Robert          (1155 N) - Brys Kristof          (   0  )  1-0  
34  Coppens Pieter        (   0  ) - Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1345 N)  0-1  
35  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1158 N)  1-0  
36  Deleu Ellen           (1178 N) - Pisaneschi Maxim      (1275 N)  1-0ff

Ronde 6     28-03-2016
01  Van Malder Dries      (1626 N) - Wagner Hans           (1738 N)  1-0  
02  Van Hoecke Elena      (1811 N) - Vandamme Florian      (1867 N)  ½-½  
03  Harutyunyan Axel      (1853 N) - Barbier Astrid        (1852 N)  0-1  
04  Vincent Ayla          (1771 N) - Broekmans Patrik      (1778 N)  ½-½  
05  Hiel Lino             (1895 N) - Viaene Jan            (1758 N)  1-0  
06  Vanhee Freddy         (1882 N) - Peelman Lieven        (1536 N)  ½-½  
07  Vincent Gwijde        (1830 N) - Cant Gert             (1535 N)  1-0  
08  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1802 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1507 N)  0-1  
09  De Vroe Philip        (1890 N) - Deloof Koen           (1684 N)  1-0  
10  Busschots Johan       (1876 N) - Vandevelde Luc        (1532 N)  1-0  
11  De Graef Marc         (1822 N) - De Rycke Tyani        (1197 N)  ½-½  
12  Remue Jan             (   0  ) - Londers Jan           (1812 N)  ½-½  
13  Flamand Steven        (1623 N) - Vergauwen Bart        (1803 N)  0-1  
14  Meignen Gaëtan        (1671 N) - Ponnet Guy            (1721 N)  0-1  
15  Boudry William        (1700 N) - Castro Irvin          (   0  )  1-0  
16  Debunne Tibe          (1333 N) - Droesbeke Patrick     (1829 N)  0-1  
17  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1784 N) - Huysman Robert        (1538 N)  1-0  
18  De Corte Ronny        (1779 N) - Van Malder Klaus      (1443 N)  ½-½  
19  Zouaghi Amir          (   0  ) - Doossche Carlo        (1733 N)  ½-½  
20  De Reese Elias        (   0  ) - De Blende Nando       (1653 N)  0-1  
21  Heyerick Anton        (1564 N) - Yperman Jeffrey       (1362 N)  0-1  
22  Cornelis Marc         (1541 N) - De Fre Hannes         (   0  )  1-0  
23  De Bie Luc            (1552 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N)  ½-½  
24  Kanis Sierk           (1750 N) - Audooren Olaf         (1316 N)  1-0  
25  Roels Robert          (1155 N) - Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N)  0-1  
26  Kygobadi Shahin       (   0  ) - Cornelis Werner       (1465 N)  1-0  
27  Bleck Alfred          (1462 N) - Deleu Karen           (1076 N)  1-0  
28  Ooms Kylion           (   0  ) - Traest Philip         (1436 N)  0-1  
29  Baekelandt Els        (1646 N) - Brys Yves             (   0  )  1-0  
30  Klijsen Yvonne        (1192 N) - Bonnaffé Xavier       (1527 N)  1-0  
31  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1345 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen (   0  )  ½-½  
32  De Caluwé Gerard      (   0  ) - Pannecoucke Marc      (1194 N)  0-1  
33  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) - Brys Kristof          (   0  )  0-1  
34  Deleu Ellen           (1178 N) - Coppens Pieter        (   0  )  1-0  
35  Deleu Leen            ( 962 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1158 N)  1-0ff
    Pisaneschi Maxim      (1275 N) -  Afwezig      
    Robbe Guus            (1597 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 7     28-03-2016
01  Barbier Astrid        (1852 N) - Van Malder Dries      (1626 N)  ½-½  
02  Broekmans Patrik      (1778 N) - Hiel Lino             (1895 N)  ½-½  
03  Vandamme Florian      (1867 N) - Vincent Ayla          (1771 N)  ½-½  
04  Wagner Hans           (1738 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1830 N)  0-1  
05  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1507 N) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1811 N)  0-1  
06  Vergauwen Bart        (1803 N) - De Vroe Philip        (1890 N)  ½-½  
07  Ponnet Guy            (1721 N) - Vanhee Freddy         (1882 N)  0-1  
08  Boudry William        (1700 N) - Busschots Johan       (1876 N)  0-1  
09  Peelman Lieven        (1536 N) - Harutyunyan Axel      (1853 N)  0-1  
10  Droesbeke Patrick     (1829 N) - De Blende Nando       (1653 N)  1-0  
11  Cant Gert             (1535 N) - De Graef Marc         (1822 N)  0-1  
12  Londers Jan           (1812 N) - Cornelis Marc         (1541 N)  1-0  
13  Yperman Jeffrey       (1362 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert  (1802 N)  0-1  
14  De Rycke Tyani        (1197 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1784 N)  0-1  
15  Viaene Jan            (1758 N) - Remue Jan             (   0  )  0-1  
16  Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - De Corte Ronny        (1779 N)  0-1  
17  Van Malder Klaus      (1443 N) - Kanis Sierk           (1750 N)  0-1  
18  Doossche Carlo        (1733 N) - Bleck Alfred          (1462 N)  1-0  
19  Deloof Koen           (1684 N) - Zouaghi Amir          (   0  )  1-0  
20  Traest Philip         (1436 N) - Meignen Gaëtan        (1671 N)  1-0  
21  Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Flamand Steven        (1623 N)  0-1  
22  Vandevelde Luc        (1532 N) - Kygobadi Shahin       (   0  )  1-0  
23  Castro Irvin          (   0  ) - Baekelandt Els        (1646 N)  0-1  
24  Debunne Tibe          (1333 N) - Heyerick Anton        (1564 N)  ½-½  
25  De Fre Hannes         (   0  ) - De Bie Luc            (1552 N)  0-1  
26  Huysman Robert        (1538 N) - De Reese Elias        (   0  )  ½-½  
27  Cornelis Werner       (1465 N) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1192 N)  ½-½  
28  Deleu Karen           (1076 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1345 N)  0-1  
29  Audooren Olaf         (1316 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen (   0  )  0-1  
30  Pannecoucke Marc      (1194 N) - Ooms Kylion           (   0  )  0-1  
31  Brys Kristof          (   0  ) - Deleu Ellen           (1178 N)  0-1  
32  Deleu Leen            ( 962 N) - Roels Robert          (1155 N)  ½-½  
33  Bonnaffé Xavier       (1527 N) - De Caluwé Gerard      (   0  )  1-0  
34  Brys Yves             (   0  ) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N)  0-1  
35  Coppens Pieter        (   0  ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1158 N)  1-0  
    Pisaneschi Maxim      (1275 N) -  Afwezig      
    Robbe Guus            (1597 N) -  Afwezig






Eindklassement