Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL




 




Open Reeks
Klassement:
N     Naam                 ELO  V/M  Club            Ptn  P
01    De Smet Frans        1750  M   Aalst           3.0  3
02    Verbruggen Samuel    1920  M   Landegem        3.0  3
03    Roels Frederik       1929  M   KGSRL Gent      3.0  3
04    Decruyenaere Robbert 1784  M   LSV-Chesspirant 3.0  3
05    Temmerman Hans       1755  M   Zottegem        3.0  3
06    Artels Lieven        1957  M   KGSRL Gent      2.5  3
07    Londers Jan          1757  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.5  3
08    Boudry William       1971  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.5  3
09    Van Hoorebeke Jimmy  1787  M   Wachtebeke      2.0  3
10    Van Den Broeck Johan 1664  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  3
11    Van Malder Klaus     1775  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.0  3
12    Peelman Lieven       1551  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  3
13    Deleu Ellen          1192  V   KGSRL Gent      2.0  3
14    Verstraeten Jan      1925  M   Zottegem        2.0  2
15    Coupe Rudy           1688  M   Gentbrugge      2.0  3
16    Lanckriet Chris      1979  M   MSV             2.0  3
17    Baeten Yves          1717  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  3
18    Vander Cruyssen Piet 1809  M   Landegem        2.0  3
19    Dhaenens Roger       1606  M   MSV             2.0  3
20    De Baets Alex        1671  M   MSV             2.0  3
21    Hautekeete Johan     1751  M   Aalter          2.0  2
22    De Geest Hannes         0  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  3
23    Hamelink Joost       1592  M   MSV             2.0  3
24    Ooms Kylion          1316  M   Wachtebeke      2.0  2
25    Naessens Wolf        1338  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.0  3
26    Heymans Berwout         0  M   Aalst           2.0  2
27    Cuvelier Annelies    1764  V   LSV-Chesspirant 1.5  3
28    Dhuyvetter Koen      1746  M   Wachtebeke      1.5  3
29    Cornelis Marc        1524  M   KGSRL Gent      1.5  3
30    Haers Luc            1470  M   MSV             1.5  3
31    Vanhee Freddy        1883  M   Aalst           1.5  2
32    Nemegeer Arne        1448  M   Aalter          1.5  3
33    Lahousse Wouter      1369  M   Wachtebeke      1.5  3
34    Van Steen Guido      1272  M   Aalst           1.5  3
35    Goederson Martijn    1269  M   MSV             1.5  3
36    Deschepper Martin    1445  M   Aalter          1.5  3
37    Malfliet Alexander   1186  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.5  3
38    Ninclaus Wouter      1600  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  3
39    Cappan Pjotr         1264  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  3
40    Goossens Lowie          0  M   Wachtebeke      1.0  3
41    Bleck Alfred         1488  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  3
42    Vanden Bossche Guido 1511  M   MSV             1.0  3
43    Baekelandt Els       1667  V   KGSRL Gent      1.0  3
44    De Vogelaere Bart    1749  M   MSV             1.0  2
45    Avanesjan Martin     1400  M   MSV             1.0  3
46    Petit Emilien        1477  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  3
47    De Clercq Rune       1207  M   Wachtebeke      1.0  3
48    Dhooge Achiel        1676  M   Mercatel        1.0  2
49    De Geeter Geert      1323  M   Aalter          1.0  3
50    Deleu Leen           1362  V   KGSRL Gent      1.0  3
51    Goethals Philipe     1667  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  3
52    Facchin Ronald       1468  M   MSV             1.0  3
53    Deleu Karen          1271  V   KGSRL Gent      1.0  3
54    Ongenae Veerle       1142  V   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  3
55    Roose Bernard        1434  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  3
56    Boudry Rik           1290  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  3
57    Malfliet Glenn          0  M   LSV-Chesspirant 0.5  3
58    Cornelis Werner      1381  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  3
59    Pannecoucke Marc     1269  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  3
60    Dooms Vincent        1361  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  3
61    Van Dorpe Filip      1623  M   Mercatel        0.5  3
62    Van Verdegem Wesley  1340  M   MSV             0.5  2
63    Ismail Mahmoud       1362  M   Zottegem        0.0  3
64    Bonnaffe Xavier      1533  M   Wetteren        0.0  3
65    Van De Kelder Yves   1473  M   KGSRL Gent      0.0  2
66    Smekens Ann          1150  V   MSV             0.0  3
67    Roels Robert         1172  M   KGSRL Gent      0.0  4

Ronde 1     20-10-2017
01  Vanden Bossche Guido (1511 N) - Lanckriet Chris      (1979 N)  -  
02  Boudry William       (1971 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1488 N)  -  
03  Petit Emilien        (1477 N) - Artels Lieven        (1957 N)  0-1  
04  Roels Frederik       (1929 N) - Van De Kelder Yves   (1473 N)  1-0  
05  Haers Luc            (1470 N) - Verstraeten Jan      (1925 N)  0-1  
06  Verbruggen Samuel    (1920 N) - Facchin Ronald       (1468 N)  1-0  
07  Nemegeer Arne        (1448 N) - Vanhee Freddy        (1883 N)  -  
08  Vander Cruyssen Piet (1809 N) - Deschepper Martin    (1445 N)  1-0  
09  Roose Bernard        (1434 N) - Van Hoorebeke Jimmy  (1787 N)  0-1  
10  Decruyenaere Robbert (1784 N) - Avanesjan Martin     (1400 N)  1-0  
11  Cornelis Werner      (1381 N) - Van Malder Klaus     (1775 N)  0-1  
12  Cuvelier Annelies    (1764 N) - Lahousse Wouter      (1369 N)  1-0  
13  Deleu Leen           (1362 N) - Londers Jan          (1757 N)  0-1  
14  Temmerman Hans       (1755 N) - Ismail Mahmoud       (1362 N)  1-0  
15  Dooms Vincent        (1361 N) - Hautekeete Johan     (1751 N)  0-1  
16  De Smet Frans        (1750 N) - Naessens Wolf        (1338 N)  1-0  
17  De Geeter Geert      (1323 N) - De Vogelaere Bart    (1749 N)  -  
18  Dhuyvetter Koen      (1746 N) - Boudry Rik           (1290 N)  1-0  
19  Van Steen Guido      (1272 N) - Baeten Yves          (1717 N)  -  
20  Coupe Rudy           (1688 N) - Deleu Karen          (1271 N)  1-0  
21  Pannecoucke Marc     (1269 N) - De Baets Alex        (1671 N)  0-1  
22  Baekelandt Els       (1667 N) - Goederson Martijn    (1269 N)  -  
23  Cappan Pjotr         (1264 N) - Goethals Philipe     (1667 N)  1-0  
24  Van Den Broeck Johan (1664 N) - De Clercq Rune       (1207 N)  1-0  
25  Deleu Ellen          (1192 N) - Van Dorpe Filip      (1623 N)  1-0  
26  Dhaenens Roger       (1606 N) - Malfliet Alexander   (1186 N)  1-0  
27  Roels Robert         (1172 N) - Ninclaus Wouter      (1600 N)  0-1  
28  Hamelink Joost       (1592 N) - Smekens Ann          (1150 N)  1-0  
29  Ongenae Veerle       (1142 N) - Peelman Lieven       (1551 N)  0-1  
30  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1533 N) - De Geest Hannes      (   0  )  0-1  
31  Malfliet Glenn       (   0  ) - Cornelis Marc        (1524 N)  -  
32  Goossens Lowie       (   0  ) -   1 bye
    Dhooge Achiel        (1676 N) -  Afwezig      
    Heymans Berwout      (   0  ) -  Afwezig      
    Ooms Kylion          (1316 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Verdegem Wesley  (1340 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 2     17-11-2017
01  Artels Lieven        (1957 N) - Dhuyvetter Koen      (1746 N)  1-0  
02  Coupe Rudy           (1688 N) - Roels Frederik       (1929 N)  0-1  
03  De Baets Alex        (1671 N) - Verbruggen Samuel    (1920 N)  0-1  
04  Van Den Broeck Johan (1664 N) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (1809 N)  1-0  
05  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy  (1787 N) - Dhaenens Roger       (1606 N)  1-0  
06  Ninclaus Wouter      (1600 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1784 N)  0-1  
07  Van Malder Klaus     (1775 N) - Hamelink Joost       (1592 N)  1-0  
08  Peelman Lieven       (1551 N) - Cuvelier Annelies    (1764 N)  1-0  
09  Londers Jan          (1757 N) - Cappan Pjotr         (1264 N)  1-0  
10  Goossens Lowie       (   0  ) - Temmerman Hans       (1755 N)  0-1  
11  Hautekeete Johan     (1751 N) - Deleu Ellen          (1192 N)  0-1ff
12  De Geest Hannes      (   0  ) - De Smet Frans        (1750 N)  0-1  
13  Lanckriet Chris      (1979 N) - Nemegeer Arne        (1448 N)  1-0  
14  Goederson Martijn    (1269 N) - Boudry William       (1971 N)  0-1  
15  De Vogelaere Bart    (1749 N) - Vanden Bossche Guido (1511 N)  -  
16  Baeten Yves          (1717 N) - De Geeter Geert      (1323 N)  1-0  
17  Bleck Alfred         (1488 N) - Baekelandt Els       (1667 N)  -  
18  Cornelis Marc        (1524 N) - Van Steen Guido      (1272 N)  1-0  
19  Dhooge Achiel        (1676 N) - Malfliet Glenn       (   0  )  1-0  
20  Goethals Philipe     (1667 N) - Dooms Vincent        (1361 N)  -  
21  Van Dorpe Filip      (1623 N) - Van Verdegem Wesley  (1340 N)  -  
22  Naessens Wolf        (1338 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier      (1533 N)  1-0  
23  Boudry Rik           (1290 N) - Petit Emilien        (1477 N)  0-1  
24  Deleu Karen          (1271 N) - Haers Luc            (1470 N)  0-1  
25  Facchin Ronald       (1468 N) - Ooms Kylion          (1316 N)  0-1  
26  Deschepper Martin    (1445 N) - Pannecoucke Marc     (1269 N)  -  
27  De Clercq Rune       (1207 N) - Roose Bernard        (1434 N)  1-0  
28  Avanesjan Martin     (1400 N) - Roels Robert         (1172 N)  1-0  
29  Malfliet Alexander   (1186 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1381 N)  -  
30  Lahousse Wouter      (1369 N) - Ongenae Veerle       (1142 N)  1-0  
31  Ismail Mahmoud       (1362 N) - Heymans Berwout      (   0  )  0-1  
32  Smekens Ann          (1150 N) - Deleu Leen           (1362 N)  0-1  
    Van De Kelder Yves   (1473 N) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhee Freddy        (1883 N) -  Afwezig      
    Verstraeten Jan      (1925 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 3     01-12-2017
01  Londers Jan          (1757 N) - Artels Lieven        (1957 N)  -  
02  Roels Frederik       (1929 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan (1664 N)  1-0  
03  Verbruggen Samuel    (1920 N) - Peelman Lieven       (1551 N)  1-0  
04  Temmerman Hans       (1755 N) - Van Hoorebeke Jimmy  (1787 N)  1-0  
05  Decruyenaere Robbert (1784 N) - Deleu Ellen          (1192 N)  1-0  
06  De Smet Frans        (1750 N) - Van Malder Klaus     (1775 N)  1-0  
07  Baeten Yves          (1717 N) - Lanckriet Chris      (1979 N)  -  
08  Boudry William       (1971 N) - Cornelis Marc        (1524 N)  1-0  
09  Verstraeten Jan      (1925 N) - Bleck Alfred         (1488 N)  1-0  
10  Vander Cruyssen Piet (1809 N) - Petit Emilien        (1477 N)  1-0  
11  Cuvelier Annelies    (1764 N) - Haers Luc            (1470 N)  -  
12  Hautekeete Johan     (1751 N) - Avanesjan Martin     (1400 N)  1-0  
13  Dhuyvetter Koen      (1746 N) - Lahousse Wouter      (1369 N)  -  
14  Deleu Leen           (1362 N) - Coupe Rudy           (1688 N)  0-1  
15  Ooms Kylion          (1316 N) - Dhooge Achiel        (1676 N)  1-0  
16  Cappan Pjotr         (1264 N) - De Baets Alex        (1671 N)  0-1  
17  Baekelandt Els       (1667 N) - Naessens Wolf        (1338 N)  0-1  
18  Dhaenens Roger       (1606 N) - De Clercq Rune       (1207 N)  1-0  
19  Heymans Berwout      (   0  ) - Ninclaus Wouter      (1600 N)  1-0  
20  Hamelink Joost       (1592 N) - Goossens Lowie       (   0  )  1-0  
21  Vanden Bossche Guido (1511 N) - De Geest Hannes      (   0  )  0-1  
22  Vanhee Freddy        (1883 N) - Van Verdegem Wesley  (1340 N)  1-0  
23  De Geeter Geert      (1323 N) - Goethals Philipe     (1667 N)  -  
24  Van Steen Guido      (1272 N) - Van Dorpe Filip      (1623 N)  1-0  
25  Nemegeer Arne        (1448 N) - Pannecoucke Marc     (1269 N)  1-0  
26  Malfliet Glenn       (   0  ) - Deschepper Martin    (1445 N)  0-1  
27  Cornelis Werner      (1381 N) - Goederson Martijn    (1269 N)  0-1  
28  Dooms Vincent        (1361 N) - Malfliet Alexander   (1186 N)  0-1  
29  Bonnaffe Xavier      (1533 N) - Boudry Rik           (1290 N)  0-1  
30  Van De Kelder Yves   (1473 N) - Deleu Karen          (1271 N)  0-1  
31  Roels Robert         (1172 N) - Facchin Ronald       (1468 N)  0-1  
32  Roose Bernard        (1434 N) - Smekens Ann          (1150 N)  1-0  
33  Ongenae Veerle       (1142 N) - Ismail Mahmoud       (1362 N)  1-0  
    De Vogelaere Bart    (1749 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 4     02-02-2018
01  Decruyenaere Robbert (1784 N) - Roels Frederik       (1929 N)   -   
02  Temmerman Hans       (1755 N) - Verbruggen Samuel    (1920 N)   -   
03  Artels Lieven        (1957 N) - De Smet Frans        (1750 N)   -   
04  Boudry William       (1971 N) - Londers Jan          (1757 N)   -   
05  Lanckriet Chris      (1979 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan (1664 N)   -   
06  Verstraeten Jan      (1925 N) - Dhaenens Roger       (1606 N)   -   
07  Peelman Lieven       (1551 N) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (1809 N)   -   
08  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy  (1787 N) - Hamelink Joost       (1592 N)   -   
09  Van Malder Klaus     (1775 N) - Ooms Kylion          (1316 N)   -   
10  Naessens Wolf        (1338 N) - Hautekeete Johan     (1751 N)   -   
11  Deleu Ellen          (1192 N) - Baeten Yves          (1717 N)   -   
12  De Geest Hannes      (   0  ) - Coupe Rudy           (1688 N)   -   
13  De Baets Alex        (1671 N) - Heymans Berwout      (   0  )   -   
14  Deschepper Martin    (1445 N) - Vanhee Freddy        (1883 N)   -   
15  Goederson Martijn    (1269 N) - Cuvelier Annelies    (1764 N)   -   
16  Malfliet Alexander   (1186 N) - Dhuyvetter Koen      (1746 N)   -   
17  Cornelis Marc        (1524 N) - Nemegeer Arne        (1448 N)   -   
18  Haers Luc            (1470 N) - Van Steen Guido      (1272 N)   -   
19  Lahousse Wouter      (1369 N) - De Vogelaere Bart    (1749 N)   -   
20  Avanesjan Martin     (1400 N) - Dhooge Achiel        (1676 N)   -   
21  Boudry Rik           (1290 N) - Baekelandt Els       (1667 N)   -   
22  Goethals Philipe     (1667 N) - Deleu Leen           (1362 N)   -   
23  Ninclaus Wouter      (1600 N) - De Geeter Geert      (1323 N)   -   
24  Deleu Karen          (1271 N) - Vanden Bossche Guido (1511 N)   -   
25  Bleck Alfred         (1488 N) - Cappan Pjotr         (1264 N)   -   
26  Petit Emilien        (1477 N) - De Clercq Rune       (1207 N)   -   
27  Facchin Ronald       (1468 N) - Ongenae Veerle       (1142 N)   -   
28  Goossens Lowie       (   0  ) - Roose Bernard        (1434 N)   -   
29  Van Dorpe Filip      (1623 N) - Malfliet Glenn       (   0  )   -   
30  Van Verdegem Wesley  (1340 N) - Cornelis Werner      (1381 N)   -   
31  Pannecoucke Marc     (1269 N) - Dooms Vincent        (1361 N)   -   
32  Ismail Mahmoud       (1362 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier      (1533 N)   -   
33  Smekens Ann          (1150 N) - Van De Kelder Yves   (1473 N)   -   
34  Roels Robert         (1172 N) -   1 bye 
 
Liga Oost. Vl. 2017-2018