Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez
KGSRL


LIGAKAMPIOENSCHAP OOST-VLAANDEREN 2018-2019
Klassement open reeks na ronde 2

N     Naam                 ELO  V/M  Club            Ptn  P

01    Van De Wynkele Rudy  1917  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  2
02    Tarassiouk Andrei    1874  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  2
03    De Smet Frans        1794  M   Aalst           2.0  2
04    De Geest Hannes      1719  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  2
05    Cappan Pjotr         1441  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.0  2
06    Vermeulen Frank      1861  M   Zottegem        2.0  2
07    De Buck Valere       1971  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  2
08    Van Parys Frederik   1801  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  2
09    Liveyns Rune         1628  M   MSV             2.0  2
10    Dhuyvetter Koen      1718  M   Wachtebeke      2.0  2
11    Lahousse Wouter      1646  M   Wachtebeke      2.0  2
12    Dierckens Sarah      1824  V   Aalter          1.5  2
13    Temmerman Hans       1763  M   Zottegem        1.5  2
14    Decruyenaere Robbert 1846  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.5  2
15    Nemegeer Arne        1647  M   Aalter          1.5  2
16    Van Vooren Marc      1822  M   MSV             1.0  2
17    Vander Cruyssen Piet 1805  M   Landegem        1.0  2
18    Ninclaus Wouter      1663  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  2
19    Robbe Guus           1638  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  2
20    Malfliet Alexander   1370  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  2
21    Dhuyvetter Frederik  1795  M   Wachtebeke      1.0  2
22    Baert Jos            1696  M   Landegem        1.0  2
23    Malfliet Glenn       1280  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  2
24    Meignen Gaetan       1707  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  2
25    Coupe Rudy           1684  M   Gentbrugge      1.0  2
26    Hamelink Joost       1592  M   MSV             1.0  2
27    Dhaenens Roger       1577  M   MSV             1.0  2
28    Vanhoucke Kobe       1428  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  2
29    Speybroeck Eric      1699  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  2
30    Vanhauwere Anton     1477  M   Zottegem        1.0  2
31    Bonnaffe Xavier      1474  M   Wetteren        1.0  2
32    Karlioglu Boran      1163  M   Wachtebeke      1.0  2
33    Facchin Ronald       1460  M   MSV             1.0  1
34    Vanden Bossche Guido 1482  M   MSV             1.0  2
35    Naessens Wolf        1439  M   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  2
36    Liveyns Jurgen          0  M   MSV             1.0  2
37    Vanhee Freddy        1855  M   Aalst           1.0  1
38    De Prycker Wannes    1150  M   Wachtebeke      1.0  2
39    De Gendt Eddy        1447  M   Zottegem        0.5  1
40    Cornelis Werner      1390  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  1
41 A  De Vogelaere Bart    1764  M   MSV             0.5  2
42    Haers Luc            1523  M   MSV             0.5  2
43    Pannecoucke Marc     1206  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  2
44    Bleck Alfred         1461  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  2
45    De Naeyer Rik        1269  M   Zottegem        0.5  1
46    Van De Kelder Yves   1508  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  2
47    De Clercq Rune       1312  M   Wachtebeke      0.5  2
48    Roels Robert         1150  M   KGSRL Gent      0.5  1
49    De Baets Alex        1621  M   MSV             0.0  2
50    Petit Emilien        1462  M   KGSRL Gent      0.0  2
51    Van Steen Guido      1389  M   Aalst           0.0  2
52    Smekens Ann          1150  V   MSV             0.0  2
53    Ongenae Veerle       1219  V   LSV-Chesspirant 0.0  2
54    Ooms Kylion          1381  M   Wachtebeke      0.0  2
55    Goederson Martijn    1304  M   MSV             0.0  2

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1     26-10-2018
01  De Smet Frans        (12) - De Gendt Eddy        ( 37)  1-0  
02  Ninclaus Wouter      (21) - De Naeyer Rik        ( 48)  1-0  
03  De Buck Valere       ( 1) - De Baets Alex        ( 26)  1-0  
04  Hamelink Joost       (27) - Van De Wynkele Rudy  (  2)  0-1  
05  Tarassiouk Andrei    ( 3) - Dhaenens Roger       ( 28)  1-0  
06  Haers Luc            (29) - Vermeulen Frank      (  4)  0-1  
07  Decruyenaere Robbert ( 6) - Van De Kelder Yves   ( 30)  1-0  
08  Vanden Bossche Guido (31) - Dierckens Sarah      (  7)  -  
09  Van Vooren Marc      ( 8) - Vanhauwere Anton     ( 32)  1-0  
10  Bonnaffe Xavier      (33) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (  9)  0-1  
11  Van Parys Frederik   (10) - Petit Emilien        ( 34)  1-0  
12  Bleck Alfred         (35) - Dhuyvetter Frederik  ( 11)  0-1  
13  Cappan Pjotr         (38) - De Vogelaere Bart    ( 13)  1-0  
14  Temmerman Hans       (14) - Naessens Wolf        ( 39)  -  
15  Vanhoucke Kobe       (40) - De Geest Hannes      ( 15)  0-1  
16  Dhuyvetter Koen      (16) - Van Steen Guido      ( 42)  1-0  
17  Ooms Kylion          (43) - Meignen Gaetan       ( 17)  0-1  
18  Speybroeck Eric      (18) - Malfliet Alexander   ( 44)  0-1  
19  De Clercq Rune       (45) - Baert Jos            ( 19)  0-1  
20  Coupe Rudy           (20) - Goederson Martijn    ( 46)  1-0  
21  Ongenae Veerle       (49) - Nemegeer Arne        ( 22)  0-1  
22  Lahousse Wouter      (23) - Pannecoucke Marc     ( 50)  1-0  
23  Karlioglu Boran      (51) - Robbe Guus           ( 24)  0-1  
24  Liveyns Rune         (25) - Smekens Ann          ( 52)  1-0  
25  Malfliet Glenn       (47) - Liveyns Jurgen       ( 55)  1-0  
26  De Prycker Wannes    (53) -   1 bye
    Cornelis Werner      ( 41) -  Afwezig      
    Facchin Ronald       ( 36) -  Afwezig      
    Roels Robert         ( 54) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhee Freddy        (  5) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 2     16-11-2018
01  Meignen Gaetan       (17) - De Buck Valere       (  1)  0-1  
02  Van De Wynkele Rudy  ( 2) - Coupe Rudy           ( 20)  1-0  
03  Baert Jos            (19) - Tarassiouk Andrei    (  3)  0-1  
04  Vermeulen Frank      ( 4) - Ninclaus Wouter      ( 21)  1-0  
05  Nemegeer Arne        (22) - Decruyenaere Robbert (  6)  -  
06  Lahousse Wouter      (23) - Van Vooren Marc      (  8)  1-0  
07  Vander Cruyssen Piet ( 9) - Liveyns Rune         ( 25)  0-1  
08  Robbe Guus           (24) - Van Parys Frederik   ( 10)  0-1  
09  Dhuyvetter Frederik  (11) - Cappan Pjotr         ( 38)  0-1  
10  Malfliet Alexander   (44) - De Smet Frans        ( 12)  0-1  
11  De Geest Hannes      (15) - Malfliet Glenn       ( 47)  1-0  
12  De Prycker Wannes    (53) - Dhuyvetter Koen      ( 16)  0-1  
13  Vanhee Freddy        ( 5) - Facchin Ronald       ( 36)  -  
14  Dierckens Sarah      ( 7) - Cornelis Werner      ( 41)  1-0  
15  Roels Robert         (54) - Temmerman Hans       ( 14)  0-1  
16  Naessens Wolf        (39) - Vanden Bossche Guido ( 31)  -  
17  De Vogelaere Bart    (13) - Bleck Alfred         ( 35)  -  
18  Van Steen Guido      (42) - Speybroeck Eric      ( 18)  0-1  
19  De Baets Alex        (26) - Vanhoucke Kobe       ( 40)  0-1  
20  Goederson Martijn    (46) - Hamelink Joost       ( 27)  0-1  
21  Dhaenens Roger       (28) - Ooms Kylion          ( 43)  1-0  
22  Pannecoucke Marc     (50) - Haers Luc            ( 29)  -  
23  Van De Kelder Yves   (30) - De Clercq Rune       ( 45)  -  
24  Vanhauwere Anton     (32) - Ongenae Veerle       ( 49)  1-0  
25  Smekens Ann          (52) - Bonnaffe Xavier      ( 33)  0-1  
26  Petit Emilien        (34) - Karlioglu Boran      ( 51)  0-1  
27  Liveyns Jurgen       (55) -   1 bye
    De Gendt Eddy        ( 37) -  Afwezig      
    De Naeyer Rik        ( 48) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 3     14-12-2018
01  De Buck Valere       ( 1) - De Smet Frans        ( 12)   -   
02  Dhuyvetter Koen      (16) - Van De Wynkele Rudy  (  2)   -   
03  Tarassiouk Andrei    ( 3) - De Geest Hannes      ( 15)   -   
04  Liveyns Rune         (25) - Vermeulen Frank      (  4)   -   
05  Van Parys Frederik   (10) - Lahousse Wouter      ( 23)   -   
06  Cappan Pjotr         (38) - Dierckens Sarah      (  7)   -   
07  Temmerman Hans       (14) - Nemegeer Arne        ( 22)   -   
08  Decruyenaere Robbert ( 6) - Vanhee Freddy        (  5)   -   
09  Van Vooren Marc      ( 8) - Vanden Bossche Guido ( 31)   -   
10  Facchin Ronald       (36) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (  9)   -   
11  Bonnaffe Xavier      (33) - Dhuyvetter Frederik  ( 11)   -   
12  Vanhoucke Kobe       (40) - Meignen Gaetan       ( 17)   -   
13  Speybroeck Eric      (18) - Vanhauwere Anton     ( 32)   -   
14  Malfliet Glenn       (47) - Baert Jos            ( 19)   -   
15  Coupe Rudy           (20) - Naessens Wolf        ( 39)   -   
16  Ninclaus Wouter      (21) - Malfliet Alexander   ( 44)   -   
17  Liveyns Jurgen       (55) - Robbe Guus           ( 24)   -   
18  Hamelink Joost       (27) - De Prycker Wannes    ( 53)   -   
19  Karlioglu Boran      (51) - Dhaenens Roger       ( 28)   -   
20  Cornelis Werner      (41) - Haers Luc            ( 29)   -   
21  De Naeyer Rik        (48) - Van De Kelder Yves   ( 30)   -   
22  Bleck Alfred         (35) - Pannecoucke Marc     ( 50)   -   
23  De Gendt Eddy        (37) - Roels Robert         ( 54)   -   
24  De Clercq Rune       (45) - De Baets Alex        ( 26)   -   
25  Goederson Martijn    (46) - Petit Emilien        ( 34)   -   
26  Ongenae Veerle       (49) - Van Steen Guido      ( 42)   -   
27  Ooms Kylion          (43) - Smekens Ann          ( 52)   -   
    De Vogelaere Bart    ( 13) -  Afwezig