Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL
Eindklassement na ronde 7
N     Naam                  ELO   V/M Club           Ptn  P  Res   Vsch  Buch 

01    Vandamme Florian      1892  M   KISK Ieper     6.0  7   1.0
02    Tarassiouk Andrei     1851  M   KGSRL Gent     6.0  7   0.0
03    Vanroose Sibran       1583  M   KISK Ieper     5.5  7   ---  24.0
04    Vanhee Freddy         1899  M   Aalst          5.5  7   ---  22.5
05    Moens Patrick         1884  M   Artevelde      5.0  7   ---  23.0
06    Kruze Tim             1685  M   KGSRL Gent     5.0  7   ---  22.0
07    Dierckens Sarah       1760  V   Aalter         5.0  7   ---  21.0  30.0
08    Vincent Gwijde        1880  M   KGSRL Gent     5.0  7   ---  21.0  29.5
09    De Blende Nando       1761  M   Dendermonde    5.0  7   ---  21.0  29.5
10    Vanroose Christiaan   1788  M   KISK Ieper     5.0  7   ---  20.0  28.5
11    Koster Paul           1815  M                  5.0  7   ---  20.0  27.5
12    Van Den Broeck Johan  1667  M   KGSRL Gent     5.0  7   ---  19.5
13    Nemegeer Arne         1492  M   Aalter         5.0  7   ---  18.0  28.0
14    Meignen Gaetan        1660  M   KGSRL Gent     5.0  7   ---  18.0  23.5
15    Vander Cruyssen Piet  1856  M   Landegem       4.5  7   ---  21.0
16    Deloof Koen           1724  M   KGSRL Gent     4.5  7   ---  19.0  30.5
17    De Graef Marc         1779  M   KGSRL Gent     4.5  7   ---  19.0  27.5
18    Van Volsem Merlijn       0  M   KGSRL Gent     4.5  7   ---  17.5
19    Heymans Berwout       1663  M   Aalst          4.5  7   ---  17.0
20    Ponnet Guy            1676  M   Landegem       4.5  7   ---  16.0
21    Van Sluys Willem      1752  M                  4.0  7   ---  21.0
22    Vanhauwaert Kurt      1834  M   Landegem       4.0  7   ---  20.5
23    Malfait Ward          1498  M   KISK Ieper     4.0  7   ---  19.5
24    Bertrand Stijn        1672  M   Dworp          4.0  7   ---  19.0
25    De Vroe Philip        1777  M   Landegem       4.0  7   ---  16.5
26    Van Hoecke Elena      1770  V   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  16.0  27.5
27    Lallemand Paul        1674  M   Geraardsbergen 4.0  7   ---  16.0  24.5
28    Jacobs Paul           1642  M   Schilde        4.0  7   ---  16.0  24.5
29    Wagner Hans           1735  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  16.0  22.0
30    Gregoir Dirk          1693  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  15.5
31    Ninclaus Wouter       1615  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  6   ---  15.0  26.5
32    De Visser Stefaan     1322  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  15.0  24.5
33    Deschuyteneer Lucien  1426  M   Geraardsbergen 4.0  7   ---  14.5  26.0
34    Yperman Jeffrey       1540  M   Bredene        4.0  7   ---  14.5  24.0
35    De Bie Luc            1513  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  14.0
36    Van De Kelder Yves    1468  M   KGSRL Gent     4.0  7   ---  13.0
37    Van Parys Frederik    1797  M   KGSRL Gent     3.5  7   ---  17.0  28.5
38    Bonnaffe Xavier       1531  M   Wetteren       3.5  7   ---  17.0  26.0
39    Heyerick Anton        1563  M   Aalter         3.5  7   ---  16.0
40    Busschots Johan       1866  M   Brasschaat     3.5  7   ---  15.5
41    Baert Jos             1674  M   Landegem       3.5  7   ---  14.5  26.5
42    Boone Nathan          1347  M   Aalter         3.5  7   ---  14.5  24.0
43    Cornelis Marc         1538  M   KGSRL Gent     3.5  7   ---  14.5  22.5
44    Bultijnck Kristoff    1492  M   Halle          3.5  7   ---  12.5  24.0
45    Lefebvre Willy        1427  M   Geraardsbergen 3.5  7   ---  12.5  22.5
46    Steijn Sjaak          1744  M                  3.0  7   ---  16.0
47    Nolf Franky           1633  M   Bredene        3.0  7   ---  15.5
48    Victor Julian            0  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---  14.0
49    Callebaut Giovanni    1558  M   KBSK Brugge    3.0  7   ---  13.5
50    Lauwereys Lee         1523  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---  12.0  25.0
51    Baert Yves            1486  M   Dworp          3.0  7   ---  12.0  25.0
52    Vandevelde Luc        1520  M   KOSK Oostende  3.0  7   ---  12.0  23.5
53    Lequy Cedric          1499  M   KOSK Oostende  3.0  7   ---  11.0
54    Van Den Abeele Veerle 1315  V   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---  10.0  23.5
55    Brys Yves             1250  M   Dendermonde    3.0  7   ---  10.0  22.0
56    Huysman Robert        1445  M   Halle          3.0  7   ---  10.0  18.5
57    Cobert Quinten           0  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---   9.0  19.0
58    Van Gelderen Andreas     0  M   KGSRL Gent     3.0  7   ---   9.0  18.0
59    Drossart Julien       1167  M   Soignies       2.5  7   ---  12.0
60    Cornelis Werner       1365  M   KGSRL Gent     2.5  7   ---   9.5
61    Verzele Christophe    1327  M   Dendermonde    2.5  7   ---   8.5  21.0
62    Sypre Sabine             0  M   KGSRL Gent     2.5  7   ---   8.5  20.5
63    Brys Kristof          1233  M   Dendermonde    2.5  7   ---   8.5  19.0
64    Lehaire Philippe      1150  M   Geraardsbergen 2.5  7   ---   8.0
65    Alves Renato             0  M   Dendermonde    2.5  7   ---   7.0
66    Van Parys Dago           0  M   KGSRL Gent     2.0  7   ---  10.0
67    Smet Peter            1309  M   Dendermonde    2.0  7   ---   9.0
68    Klijsen Yvonne        1221  V   KGSRL Gent     2.0  7   ---   8.0
69    Roels Sofie           1226  V   KGSRL Gent     2.0  7   ---   5.0  19.0
70    Verbanck Mario        1205  M   Roeselare      2.0  7   ---   5.0  16.5
71    Schepens Aron            0  M   Halle          2.0  7   ---   4.0
72 A  Traest Philip         1452  M   KGSRL Gent     1.5  4   ---   7.0
73    Pauwels Fien             0  V   Dendermonde    1.5  7   ---   6.0
74    Pauwels Fons             0  M   Dendermonde    1.5  7   ---   4.0
75    Pannecoucke Marc      1256  M   KGSRL Gent     1.5  7   ---   2.0
76    Roels Robert          1150  M   KGSRL Gent     1.0  7   ---   4.0  21.5
77    Coppens Lien             0  V   Dendermonde    1.0  7   ---   4.0  16.0
78    Perdaens Jos          1150  M   Dendermonde    1.0  7   ---   2.0

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1     31-03-2018
01  Vanhee Freddy         (1899 N) - Lauwereys Lee         (1523 N)  1-0  
02  Vandevelde Luc        (1520 N) - Vandamme Florian      (1892 N)  0-1  
03  Moens Patrick         (1884 N) - De Bie Luc            (1513 N)  1-0  
04  Lequy Cedric          (1499 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1880 N)  0-1  
05  Busschots Johan       (1866 N) - Malfait Ward          (1498 N)  0-1  
06  Nemegeer Arne         (1492 N) - Vander Cruyssen Piet  (1856 N)  0-1  
07  Tarassiouk Andrei     (1851 N) - Baert Yves            (1486 N)  1-0  
08  Van De Kelder Yves    (1468 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1834 N)  0-1  
09  Koster Paul           (1815 N) - Traest Philip         (1452 N)  1-0  
10  Huysman Robert        (1445 N) - Van Parys Frederik    (1797 N)  0-1  
11  Vanroose Christiaan   (1788 N) - Lefebvre Willy        (1427 N)  1-0  
12  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1426 N) - De Graef Marc         (1779 N)  0-1  
13  De Vroe Philip        (1777 N) - Cornelis Werner       (1365 N)  1-0  
14  Boone Nathan          (1347 N) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1770 N)  0-1  
15  De Blende Nando       (1761 N) - Verzele Christophe    (1327 N)  1-0  
16  De Visser Stefaan     (1322 N) - Dierckens Sarah       (1760 N)  0-1  
17  Van Sluys Willem      (1752 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1315 N)  1-0  
18  Smet Peter            (1309 N) - Steijn Sjaak          (1744 N)  0-1  
19  Wagner Hans           (1735 N) - Pannecoucke Marc      (1256 N)  1-0  
20  Brys Yves             (1250 N) - Deloof Koen           (1724 N)  0-1  
21  Gregoir Dirk          (1693 N) - Brys Kristof          (1233 N)  1-0  
22  Roels Sofie           (1226 N) - Kruze Tim             (1685 N)  0-1  
23  Ponnet Guy            (1676 N) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1221 N)  1-0  
24  Baert Jos             (1674 N) - Drossart Julien       (1167 N)  -  
25  Verbanck Mario        (1205 N) - Lallemand Paul        (1674 N)  0-1  
26  Lehaire Philippe      (1150 N) - Bertrand Stijn        (1672 N)  0-1  
27  Van Den Broeck Johan  (1667 N) - Roels Robert          (1150 N)  1-0  
28  Perdaens Jos          (1150 N) - Heymans Berwout       (1663 N)  0-1  
29  Meignen Gaetan        (1660 N) - Coppens Lien          (   0  )  1-0  
30  Victor Julian         (   0  ) - Jacobs Paul           (1642 N)  0-1  
31  Nolf Franky           (1633 N) - Pauwels Fons          (   0  )  1-0  
32  Schepens Aron         (   0  ) - Ninclaus Wouter       (1615 N)  0-1  
33  Vanroose Sibran       (1583 N) - Sypre Sabine          (   0  )  1-0  
34  Van Gelderen Andreas  (   0  ) - Heyerick Anton        (1563 N)  0-1  
35  Callebaut Giovanni    (1558 N) - Van Parys Dago        (   0  )  0-1  
36  Alves Renato          (   0  ) - Yperman Jeffrey       (1540 N)  0-1  
37  Cornelis Marc         (1538 N) - Cobert Quinten        (   0  )  1-0  
38  Pauwels Fien          (   0  ) - Bonnaffe Xavier       (1531 N)  0-1  
39  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1492 N) - Van Volsem Merlijn    (   0  )  0-1  

Ronde 2     31-03-2018
01  Kruze Tim             (1685 N) - Vanhee Freddy         (1899 N)  -  
02  Vandamme Florian      (1892 N) - Gregoir Dirk          (1693 N)  1-0  
03  Lallemand Paul        (1674 N) - Moens Patrick         (1884 N)  0-1  
04  Vincent Gwijde        (1880 N) - Ponnet Guy            (1676 N)  1-0  
05  Vander Cruyssen Piet  (1856 N) - Bertrand Stijn        (1672 N)  1-0  
06  Heymans Berwout       (1663 N) - Tarassiouk Andrei     (1851 N)  0-1  
07  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1834 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan  (1667 N)  1-0  
08  Jacobs Paul           (1642 N) - Koster Paul           (1815 N)  0-1  
09  Van Parys Frederik    (1797 N) - Meignen Gaetan        (1660 N)  1-0  
10  Ninclaus Wouter       (1615 N) - Vanroose Christiaan   (1788 N)  -  
11  De Graef Marc         (1779 N) - Nolf Franky           (1633 N)  1-0  
12  Heyerick Anton        (1563 N) - De Vroe Philip        (1777 N)  -  
13  Van Hoecke Elena      (1770 N) - Vanroose Sibran       (1583 N)  0-1  
14  Yperman Jeffrey       (1540 N) - De Blende Nando       (1761 N)  0-1  
15  Dierckens Sarah       (1760 N) - Cornelis Marc         (1538 N)  1-0  
16  Bonnaffe Xavier       (1531 N) - Van Sluys Willem      (1752 N)  0-1  
17  Steijn Sjaak          (1744 N) - Malfait Ward          (1498 N)  0-1  
18  Van Parys Dago        (   0  ) - Wagner Hans           (1735 N)  0-1  
19  Deloof Koen           (1724 N) - Van Volsem Merlijn    (   0  )  -  
20  Busschots Johan       (1866 N) - Baert Jos             (1674 N)  1-0  
21  Drossart Julien       (1167 N) - Callebaut Giovanni    (1558 N)  0-1  
22  Lauwereys Lee         (1523 N) - Brys Yves             (1250 N)  1-0  
23  Pannecoucke Marc      (1256 N) - Vandevelde Luc        (1520 N)  0-1  
24  De Bie Luc            (1513 N) - Roels Sofie           (1226 N)  1-0  
25  Brys Kristof          (1233 N) - Lequy Cedric          (1499 N)  0-1  
26  Klijsen Yvonne        (1221 N) - Nemegeer Arne         (1492 N)  0-1  
27  Verbanck Mario        (1205 N) - Bultijnck Kristoff    (1492 N)  0-1  
28  Baert Yves            (1486 N) - Perdaens Jos          (1150 N)  1-0  
29  Roels Robert          (1150 N) - Van De Kelder Yves    (1468 N)  0-1  
30  Traest Philip         (1452 N) - Lehaire Philippe      (1150 N)  -  
31  Cobert Quinten        (   0  ) - Huysman Robert        (1445 N)  1-0  
32  Lefebvre Willy        (1427 N) - Schepens Aron         (   0  )  1-0  
33  Sypre Sabine          (   0  ) - Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1426 N)  0-1  
34  Cornelis Werner       (1365 N) - Victor Julian         (   0  )  0-1  
35  Pauwels Fons          (   0  ) - Boone Nathan          (1347 N)  0-1  
36  Verzele Christophe    (1327 N) - Van Gelderen Andreas  (   0  )  0-1  
37  Pauwels Fien          (   0  ) - De Visser Stefaan     (1322 N)  0-1  
38  Van Den Abeele Veerle (1315 N) - Alves Renato          (   0  )  1-0  
39  Coppens Lien          (   0  ) - Smet Peter            (1309 N)  0-1  

Ronde 3     31-03-2018
01  De Blende Nando       (1761 N) - Vandamme Florian      (1892 N)  0-1  
02  Moens Patrick         (1884 N) - Van Parys Frederik    (1797 N)  1-0  
03  Van Sluys Willem      (1752 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1880 N)  1-0  
04  Wagner Hans           (1735 N) - Vander Cruyssen Piet  (1856 N)  0-1  
05  Tarassiouk Andrei     (1851 N) - De Graef Marc         (1779 N)  1-0  
06  Vanroose Sibran       (1583 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1834 N)  -  
07  Koster Paul           (1815 N) - Dierckens Sarah       (1760 N)  0-1  
08  Malfait Ward          (1498 N) - Deloof Koen           (1724 N)  0-1  
09  Vanhee Freddy         (1899 N) - Ninclaus Wouter       (1615 N)  1-0  
10  Vanroose Christiaan   (1788 N) - Heyerick Anton        (1563 N)  -  
11  De Vroe Philip        (1777 N) - Kruze Tim             (1685 N)  0-1  
12  Van Volsem Merlijn    (   0  ) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1770 N)  -  
13  Vandevelde Luc        (1520 N) - Busschots Johan       (1866 N)  0-1  
14  Lequy Cedric          (1499 N) - Steijn Sjaak          (1744 N)  0-1  
15  Gregoir Dirk          (1693 N) - De Bie Luc            (1513 N)  0-1  
16  Ponnet Guy            (1676 N) - Nemegeer Arne         (1492 N)  0-1  
17  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1492 N) - Lallemand Paul        (1674 N)  -  
18  Bertrand Stijn        (1672 N) - Baert Yves            (1486 N)  1-0  
19  Van Den Broeck Johan  (1667 N) - Van De Kelder Yves    (1468 N)  1-0  
20  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1426 N) - Heymans Berwout       (1663 N)  0-1  
21  Meignen Gaetan        (1660 N) - Lefebvre Willy        (1427 N)  1-0  
22  Boone Nathan          (1347 N) - Jacobs Paul           (1642 N)  1-0  
23  Nolf Franky           (1633 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1315 N)  1-0  
24  Callebaut Giovanni    (1558 N) - Cobert Quinten        (   0  )  1-0  
25  De Visser Stefaan     (1322 N) - Yperman Jeffrey       (1540 N)  -  
26  Cornelis Marc         (1538 N) - Van Parys Dago        (   0  )  1-0  
27  Smet Peter            (1309 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier       (1531 N)  0-1  
28  Victor Julian         (   0  ) - Lauwereys Lee         (1523 N)  1-0  
29  Van Gelderen Andreas  (   0  ) - Drossart Julien       (1167 N)  0-1  
30  Baert Jos             (1674 N) - Traest Philip         (1452 N)  1-0  
31  Lehaire Philippe      (1150 N) - Cornelis Werner       (1365 N)  0-1  
32  Huysman Robert        (1445 N) - Roels Robert          (1150 N)  1-0  
33  Perdaens Jos          (1150 N) - Verzele Christophe    (1327 N)  0-1  
34  Sypre Sabine          (   0  ) - Pannecoucke Marc      (1256 N)  1-0  
35  Brys Yves             (1250 N) - Pauwels Fons          (   0  )  1-0  
36  Schepens Aron         (   0  ) - Brys Kristof          (1233 N)  0-1  
37  Roels Sofie           (1226 N) - Pauwels Fien          (   0  )  0-1  
38  Coppens Lien          (   0  ) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1221 N)  0-1  
39  Alves Renato          (   0  ) - Verbanck Mario        (1205 N)  1-0  

Ronde 4     31-03-2018
01  Vandamme Florian      (1892 N) - Tarassiouk Andrei     (1851 N)  1-0  
02  Dierckens Sarah       (1760 N) - Moens Patrick         (1884 N)  0-1  
03  Vander Cruyssen Piet  (1856 N) - Van Sluys Willem      (1752 N)  -  
04  Deloof Koen           (1724 N) - Vanhee Freddy         (1899 N)  -  
05  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1834 N) - Kruze Tim             (1685 N)  -  
06  Van Volsem Merlijn    (   0  ) - Vanroose Sibran       (1583 N)  0-1  
07  Vincent Gwijde        (1880 N) - Meignen Gaetan        (1660 N)  1-0  
08  Heymans Berwout       (1663 N) - Busschots Johan       (1866 N)  -  
09  Heyerick Anton        (1563 N) - Koster Paul           (1815 N)  0-1  
10  Van Parys Frederik    (1797 N) - Nolf Franky           (1633 N)  -  
11  Bonnaffe Xavier       (1531 N) - Vanroose Christiaan   (1788 N)  -  
12  De Graef Marc         (1779 N) - Callebaut Giovanni    (1558 N)  1-0  
13  De Bie Luc            (1513 N) - De Blende Nando       (1761 N)  0-1  
14  Steijn Sjaak          (1744 N) - Cornelis Marc         (1538 N)  1-0  
15  Malfait Ward          (1498 N) - Wagner Hans           (1735 N)  1-0  
16  Bertrand Stijn        (1672 N) - Boone Nathan          (1347 N)  1-0  
17  Nemegeer Arne         (1492 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan  (1667 N)  -  
18  Lallemand Paul        (1674 N) - Victor Julian         (   0  )  1-0  
19  Yperman Jeffrey       (1540 N) - De Vroe Philip        (1777 N)  0-1  
20  Van Hoecke Elena      (1770 N) - Bultijnck Kristoff    (1492 N)  1-0  
21  Ninclaus Wouter       (1615 N) - Baert Jos             (1674 N)  -  
22  Drossart Julien       (1167 N) - De Visser Stefaan     (1322 N)  -  
23  Verzele Christophe    (1327 N) - Gregoir Dirk          (1693 N)  0-1  
24  Van Den Abeele Veerle (1315 N) - Ponnet Guy            (1676 N)  0-1  
25  Jacobs Paul           (1642 N) - Smet Peter            (1309 N)  1-0  
26  Lauwereys Lee         (1523 N) - Sypre Sabine          (   0  )  1-0  
27  Brys Kristof          (1233 N) - Vandevelde Luc        (1520 N)  0-1  
28  Klijsen Yvonne        (1221 N) - Lequy Cedric          (1499 N)  0-1  
29  Baert Yves            (1486 N) - Brys Yves             (1250 N)  1-0  
30  Van De Kelder Yves    (1468 N) - Van Gelderen Andreas  (   0  )  1-0  
31  Van Parys Dago        (   0  ) - Huysman Robert        (1445 N)  0-1  
32  Lefebvre Willy        (1427 N) - Pauwels Fien          (   0  )  1-0  
33  Cobert Quinten        (   0  ) - Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1426 N)  0-1  
34  Cornelis Werner       (1365 N) - Alves Renato          (   0  )  1-0  
35  Traest Philip         (1452 N) - Roels Sofie           (1226 N)  1-0  
36  Pannecoucke Marc      (1256 N) - Lehaire Philippe      (1150 N)  0-1  
37  Pauwels Fons          (   0  ) - Verbanck Mario        (1205 N)  0-1  
38  Roels Robert          (1150 N) - Schepens Aron         (   0  )  1-0  
39  Perdaens Jos          (1150 N) - Coppens Lien          (   0  )  0-1  

Ronde 5     02-04-2018
01  Moens Patrick         (1884 N) - Vandamme Florian      (1892 N)  0-1  
02  Vanroose Sibran       (1583 N) - Vander Cruyssen Piet  (1856 N)  1-0  
03  Van Sluys Willem      (1752 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1834 N)  0-1  
04  Vanhee Freddy         (1899 N) - Dierckens Sarah       (1760 N)  1-0  
05  Steijn Sjaak          (1744 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1880 N)  0-1  
06  Tarassiouk Andrei     (1851 N) - Deloof Koen           (1724 N)  1-0  
07  Koster Paul           (1815 N) - Bertrand Stijn        (1672 N)  0-1  
08  Kruze Tim             (1685 N) - De Graef Marc         (1779 N)  1-0  
09  De Blende Nando       (1761 N) - Malfait Ward          (1498 N)  -  
10  Busschots Johan       (1866 N) - Lallemand Paul        (1674 N)  -  
11  Van Den Broeck Johan  (1667 N) - Van Parys Frederik    (1797 N)  1-0  
12  Vanroose Christiaan   (1788 N) - Heymans Berwout       (1663 N)  1-0  
13  De Vroe Philip        (1777 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier       (1531 N)  0-1  
14  Nolf Franky           (1633 N) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1770 N)  -  
15  Wagner Hans           (1735 N) - Nemegeer Arne         (1492 N)  0-1  
16  Gregoir Dirk          (1693 N) - Lequy Cedric          (1499 N)  1-0  
17  Ponnet Guy            (1676 N) - Baert Yves            (1486 N)  1-0  
18  Baert Jos             (1674 N) - Van De Kelder Yves    (1468 N)  1-0  
19  Meignen Gaetan        (1660 N) - Cornelis Werner       (1365 N)  1-0  
20  Huysman Robert        (1445 N) - Jacobs Paul           (1642 N)  0-1  
21  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1426 N) - Ninclaus Wouter       (1615 N)  1-0ff
22  Boone Nathan          (1347 N) - Heyerick Anton        (1563 N)  -  
23  Callebaut Giovanni    (1558 N) - Lefebvre Willy        (1427 N)  -  
24  Cornelis Marc         (1538 N) - Drossart Julien       (1167 N)  -  
25  De Visser Stefaan     (1322 N) - Lauwereys Lee         (1523 N)  1-0  
26  Vandevelde Luc        (1520 N) - Van Volsem Merlijn    (   0  )  0-1  
27  Victor Julian         (   0  ) - De Bie Luc            (1513 N)  1-0  
28  Lehaire Philippe      (1150 N) - Yperman Jeffrey       (1540 N)  0-1  
29  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1492 N) - Traest Philip         (1452 N)  1-0ff
30  Sypre Sabine          (   0  ) - Verzele Christophe    (1327 N)  -  
31  Van Gelderen Andreas  (   0  ) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1315 N)  0-1  
32  Smet Peter            (1309 N) - Roels Robert          (1150 N)  1-0  
33  Brys Yves             (1250 N) - Cobert Quinten        (   0  )  1-0  
34  Pauwels Fien          (   0  ) - Brys Kristof          (1233 N)  0-1  
35  Alves Renato          (   0  ) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1221 N)  0-1  
36  Verbanck Mario        (1205 N) - Van Parys Dago        (   0  )  0-1  
37  Coppens Lien          (   0  ) - Pauwels Fons          (   0  )  0-1  
38  Schepens Aron         (   0  ) - Pannecoucke Marc      (1256 N)  1-0  
39  Roels Sofie           (1226 N) - Perdaens Jos          (1150 N)  1-0  

Ronde 6     02-04-2018
01  Vandamme Florian      (1892 N) - Vanroose Sibran       (1583 N)  -  
02  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1834 N) - Vanhee Freddy         (1899 N)  0-1  
03  Kruze Tim             (1685 N) - Moens Patrick         (1884 N)  1-0  
04  Vincent Gwijde        (1880 N) - Tarassiouk Andrei     (1851 N)  0-1  
05  Bertrand Stijn        (1672 N) - Vanroose Christiaan   (1788 N)  0-1  
06  Vander Cruyssen Piet  (1856 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan  (1667 N)  0-1  
07  Bonnaffe Xavier       (1531 N) - De Blende Nando       (1761 N)  0-1  
08  Malfait Ward          (1498 N) - Van Sluys Willem      (1752 N)  -  
09  Nemegeer Arne         (1492 N) - Van Volsem Merlijn    (   0  )  -  
10  Busschots Johan       (1866 N) - Ponnet Guy            (1676 N)  -  
11  Lallemand Paul        (1674 N) - Koster Paul           (1815 N)  0-1  
12  De Graef Marc         (1779 N) - Baert Jos             (1674 N)  -  
13  Van Hoecke Elena      (1770 N) - Meignen Gaetan        (1660 N)  0-1  
14  Dierckens Sarah       (1760 N) - Nolf Franky           (1633 N)  1-0  
15  Jacobs Paul           (1642 N) - Steijn Sjaak          (1744 N)  1-0  
16  Deloof Koen           (1724 N) - De Visser Stefaan     (1322 N)  -  
17  Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1426 N) - Gregoir Dirk          (1693 N)  -  
18  Van Parys Frederik    (1797 N) - Victor Julian         (   0  )  1-0  
19  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1492 N) - De Vroe Philip        (1777 N)  0-1  
20  Heymans Berwout       (1663 N) - Cornelis Marc         (1538 N)  1-0  
21  Heyerick Anton        (1563 N) - Lefebvre Willy        (1427 N)  1-0  
22  Yperman Jeffrey       (1540 N) - Callebaut Giovanni    (1558 N)  -  
23  Drossart Julien       (1167 N) - Boone Nathan          (1347 N)  0-1  
24  Cornelis Werner       (1365 N) - Wagner Hans           (1735 N)  0-1  
25  Van Den Abeele Veerle (1315 N) - Ninclaus Wouter       (1615 N)  0-1  
26  Lauwereys Lee         (1523 N) - Huysman Robert        (1445 N)  1-0  
27  Klijsen Yvonne        (1221 N) - Vandevelde Luc        (1520 N)  0-1  
28  De Bie Luc            (1513 N) - Smet Peter            (1309 N)  1-0  
29  Lequy Cedric          (1499 N) - Brys Yves             (1250 N)  0-1  
30  Baert Yves            (1486 N) - Brys Kristof          (1233 N)  1-0  
31  Van De Kelder Yves    (1468 N) - Van Parys Dago        (   0  )  1-0  
32  Verzele Christophe    (1327 N) - Lehaire Philippe      (1150 N)  1-0  
33  Verbanck Mario        (1205 N) - Sypre Sabine          (   0  )  0-1  
34  Schepens Aron         (   0  ) - Roels Sofie           (1226 N)  0-1  
35  Roels Robert          (1150 N) - Van Gelderen Andreas  (   0  )  0-1  
36  Cobert Quinten        (   0  ) - Coppens Lien          (   0  )  1-0  
37  Pauwels Fons          (   0  ) - Pauwels Fien          (   0  )  -  
38  Pannecoucke Marc      (1256 N) - Alves Renato          (   0  )  -  
39  Perdaens Jos          (1150 N) -   1 bye
    Traest Philip         (1452 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 7     02-04-2018
01  Vanhee Freddy         (1899 N) - Vandamme Florian      (1892 N)  -  
02  Tarassiouk Andrei     (1851 N) - Kruze Tim             (1685 N)  1-0  
03  Vanroose Sibran       (1583 N) - De Blende Nando       (1761 N)  -  
04  Vanroose Christiaan   (1788 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan  (1667 N)  -  
05  Moens Patrick         (1884 N) - Bertrand Stijn        (1672 N)  1-0  
06  Jacobs Paul           (1642 N) - Vincent Gwijde        (1880 N)  0-1  
07  Meignen Gaetan        (1660 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1834 N)  1-0  
08  Koster Paul           (1815 N) - Malfait Ward          (1498 N)  1-0  
09  Van Sluys Willem      (1752 N) - Dierckens Sarah       (1760 N)  0-1  
10  Nemegeer Arne         (1492 N) - Busschots Johan       (1866 N)  1-0  
11  Baert Jos             (1674 N) - Vander Cruyssen Piet  (1856 N)  0-1  
12  Heymans Berwout       (1663 N) - Van Parys Frederik    (1797 N)  1-0  
13  Heyerick Anton        (1563 N) - De Graef Marc         (1779 N)  0-1  
14  De Vroe Philip        (1777 N) - Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1426 N)  -  
15  Bonnaffe Xavier       (1531 N) - Deloof Koen           (1724 N)  0-1  
16  Ponnet Guy            (1676 N) - Boone Nathan          (1347 N)  1-0  
17  Gregoir Dirk          (1693 N) - De Visser Stefaan     (1322 N)  -  
18  Van Volsem Merlijn    (   0  ) - Steijn Sjaak          (1744 N)  1-0  
19  Vandevelde Luc        (1520 N) - Van Hoecke Elena      (1770 N)  0-1  
20  Wagner Hans           (1735 N) - Lauwereys Lee         (1523 N)  1-0  
21  Brys Yves             (1250 N) - Lallemand Paul        (1674 N)  0-1  
22  Nolf Franky           (1633 N) - De Bie Luc            (1513 N)  0-1  
23  Ninclaus Wouter       (1615 N) - Baert Yves            (1486 N)  1-0  
24  Callebaut Giovanni    (1558 N) - Van De Kelder Yves    (1468 N)  0-1  
25  Victor Julian         (   0  ) - Yperman Jeffrey       (1540 N)  0-1  
26  Cornelis Marc         (1538 N) - Verzele Christophe    (1327 N)  1-0  
27  Sypre Sabine          (   0  ) - Bultijnck Kristoff    (1492 N)  0-1  
28  Lefebvre Willy        (1427 N) - Drossart Julien       (1167 N)  1-0  
29  Roels Sofie           (1226 N) - Lequy Cedric          (1499 N)  0-1  
30  Huysman Robert        (1445 N) - Klijsen Yvonne        (1221 N)  1-0  
31  Brys Kristof          (1233 N) - Cornelis Werner       (1365 N)  -  
32  Van Parys Dago        (   0  ) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1315 N)  0-1  
33  Smet Peter            (1309 N) - Cobert Quinten        (   0  )  0-1  
34  Van Gelderen Andreas  (   0  ) - Pauwels Fons          (   0  )  1-0  
35  Pauwels Fien          (   0  ) - Lehaire Philippe      (1150 N)  0-1  
36  Alves Renato          (   0  ) - Roels Robert          (1150 N)  1-0  
37  Coppens Lien          (   0  ) - Verbanck Mario        (1205 N)  0-1  
38  Perdaens Jos          (1150 N) - Schepens Aron         (   0  )  0-1  
39  Pannecoucke Marc      (1256 N) -   1 bye
    Traest Philip         (1452 N) -  Afwezig