B-reeks
Eindklassement:
N     Naam               ELO   V/M Club       Ptn  P
01    De Fre Hannes      1588  M   KGSRL Gent 7.0 11   2.0
02    Van Parys Frederik 1793  M   KGSRL Gent 7.0 11   1.5 38.00
03    Follesa Enrico     1703  M   Temse      7.0 11   1.5 34.00
04    Bauwens Steven     1822  M   Artevelde  7.0 11   1.0
05    Vincent Gwijde     1880  M   KGSRL Gent 6.5 11   0.5 32.50
06    De Reese Elias     1643  M   KGSRL Gent 6.5 11   0.5 29.00
07    Meignen Gaetan     1665  M   KGSRL Gent 6.0 11
08    Deloof Koen        1716  M   KGSRL Gent 5.5 11
09    Luderer Steven     1783  M   KGSRL Gent 5.0 10
10    Speybroeck Eric    1735  M   KGSRL Gent 3.5 11
11    Cattoir Harry      1673  M   KGSRL Gent 3.0 11
12    Lambrechts Luk     1583  M   Mercatel   2.0 10

Ronde 1     14-10-2017
  1  Deloof Koen        (1716 N) - Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N)  1-0  
  2  Follesa Enrico     (1703 N) - Luderer Steven     (1783 N)  1-0  
  3  Cattoir Harry      (1673 N) - Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N)  1-0  
  4  De Fre Hannes      (1588 N) - De Reese Elias     (1643 N)  -  
  5  Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N) - Bauwens Steven     (1822 N)  0-1  
  6  Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N)  1-0  

Ronde 2     28-10-2017
  1  Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N) - Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N)  0-1  
  2  Bauwens Steven     (1822 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N)  0-1  
  3  De Reese Elias     (1643 N) - Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N)  1-0  
  4  Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N) - De Fre Hannes      (1588 N)  0-1  
  5  Luderer Steven     (1783 N) - Cattoir Harry      (1673 N)  1-0  
  6  Deloof Koen        (1716 N) - Follesa Enrico     (1703 N)  1-0  

Ronde 3     11-11-2017
  1  Follesa Enrico     (1703 N) - Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N)  0-1  
  2  Cattoir Harry      (1673 N) - Deloof Koen        (1716 N)  1-0  
  3  De Fre Hannes      (1588 N) - Luderer Steven     (1783 N)  1-0ff
  4  Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N) - Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N)  0-1  
  5  Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - De Reese Elias     (1643 N)  1-0  
  6  Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N) - Bauwens Steven     (1822 N)  1-0  

Ronde 4     25-11-2017
  1  Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N) - Bauwens Steven     (1822 N)  0-1  
  2  De Reese Elias     (1643 N) - Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N)  -  
  3  Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N)  0-1  
  4  Luderer Steven     (1783 N) - Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N)  1-0ff
  5  Deloof Koen        (1716 N) - De Fre Hannes      (1588 N)  1-0  
  6  Follesa Enrico     (1703 N) - Cattoir Harry      (1673 N)  1-0  

Ronde 5     09-12-2017
  1  Cattoir Harry      (1673 N) - Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N)  0-1  
  2  De Fre Hannes      (1588 N) - Follesa Enrico     (1703 N)  1-0  
  3  Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N) - Deloof Koen        (1716 N)  0-1  
  4  Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Luderer Steven     (1783 N)  -  
  5  Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N) - Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N)  -  
  6  Bauwens Steven     (1822 N) - De Reese Elias     (1643 N)  1-0  

Ronde 6     13-01-2018
  1  Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N) - De Reese Elias     (1643 N)  -  
  2  Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N) - Bauwens Steven     (1822 N)  0-1  
  3  Luderer Steven     (1783 N) - Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N)  1-0  
  4  Deloof Koen        (1716 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N)  -  
  5  Follesa Enrico     (1703 N) - Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N)  1-0  
  6  Cattoir Harry      (1673 N) - De Fre Hannes      (1588 N)  0-1  

Ronde 7     10-02-2018
  1  De Fre Hannes      (1588 N) - Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N)  0-1  
  2  Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N) - Cattoir Harry      (1673 N)  1-0  
  3  Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Follesa Enrico     (1703 N)  -  
  4  Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N) - Deloof Koen        (1716 N)  1-0  
  5  Bauwens Steven     (1822 N) - Luderer Steven     (1783 N)  1-0  
  6  De Reese Elias     (1643 N) - Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N)  1-0  

Ronde 8     03-03-2018
  1  Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N) - Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N)  -  
  2  Luderer Steven     (1783 N) - De Reese Elias     (1643 N)  0-1  
  3  Deloof Koen        (1716 N) - Bauwens Steven     (1822 N)  1-0  
  4  Follesa Enrico     (1703 N) - Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N)  -  
  5  Cattoir Harry      (1673 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N)  0-1  
  6  De Fre Hannes      (1588 N) - Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N)  1-0  

Ronde 9     17-03-2018
  1  Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N) - Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N)  0-1  
  2  Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - De Fre Hannes      (1588 N)  0-1  
  3  Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N) - Cattoir Harry      (1673 N)  0-1  
  4  Bauwens Steven     (1822 N) - Follesa Enrico     (1703 N)  0-1  
  5  De Reese Elias     (1643 N) - Deloof Koen        (1716 N)  1-0  
  6  Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N) - Luderer Steven     (1783 N)  -  

Ronde 10     07-04-2018
  1  Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N) - Luderer Steven     (1783 N)  1-0  
  2  Deloof Koen        (1716 N) - Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N)  0-1  
  3  Follesa Enrico     (1703 N) - De Reese Elias     (1643 N)  1-0  
  4  Cattoir Harry      (1673 N) - Bauwens Steven     (1822 N)  0-1  
  5  De Fre Hannes      (1588 N) - Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N)  -  
  6  Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N)  1-0  

Ronde 11     05-05-2018
  1  Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Vincent Gwijde     (1880 N)  -  
  2  Meignen Gaetan     (1665 N) - Lambrechts Luk     (1583 N)  1-0  
  3  Bauwens Steven     (1822 N) - De Fre Hannes      (1588 N)  1-0  
  4  De Reese Elias     (1643 N) - Cattoir Harry      (1673 N)  1-0  
  5  Speybroeck Eric    (1735 N) - Follesa Enrico     (1703 N)  0-1  
  6  Luderer Steven     (1783 N) - Deloof Koen        (1716 N)  1-0   
Clubkampioenschap 2017-2018

Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL