Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL
N     Naam                ELO   V/M Club            Ptn  P  Res

01    Van Arendonk Polle  1152  M                  10.0 11
02    Zouaghi Amir        1347  M   KGSRL Gent      9.5 11
03    Malfliet Alexander  1244  M   LSV-Chesspirant 8.0 11   0.5  48.5
04    Chen Jiaqi          1300  M   LSV-Chesspirant 8.0 11   0.5  44.5
05    Victor Julian          0  M   KGSRL Gent      7.5 11
06    Musabayeva Diana    1305  V   Mercatel        7.0 11
07    Dewever Niel           0  M   Waregem         6.0 11
08    Vandermeulen Oscar     0  M   Mercatel        5.5 11
09    Kraaijpoel Hidde       0  V                   5.0 11   ---  32.0 1324 
10    Jansen Ties            0  M                   5.0 11   ---  32.0 1303 
11    Xing Daniel            0  M   KGSRL Gent      5.0 11   ---  32.0 1300 
12    Türksoy Enes           0  M   KGSRL Gent      5.0 11   ---  29.0
13    Kleibeuker Mika        0  M                   5.0 11   ---  27.0
14    Van Der Goten Stan     0  M   Mercatel        5.0 11   ---  23.0
15    Van De Vijver Milan    0  M   KGSRL Gent      4.5 11
16    Ubbink Simone          0  V                   3.5 11
17 A  Vanson Jordy           0  M   KGSRL Gent      3.0  8
18    Ubbink Tessa           0  V                   2.5 11
19    Van Outryve Vincent    0  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.0 11

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1     17-02-2018
01  Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N) - Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  )  1-0  
02  Ubbink Tessa        (   0  ) - Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N)  0-1  
03  Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N) - Victor Julian       (   0  )  ½-½  
04  Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  ) - Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N)  0-1  
05  Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N) - Van De Vijver Milan (   0  )  1-0  
06  Dewever Niel        (   0  ) - Van Outryve Vincent (   0  )  1-0  
07  Ubbink Simone       (   0  ) - Türksoy Enes        (   0  )  0-1  
08  Jansen Ties         (   0  ) - Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  )  0-1  
09  Xing Daniel         (   0  ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  )  0-1  
10  Vanson Jordy        (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 2     17-02-2018
01  Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  ) - Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N)  0-1  
02  Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N) - Dewever Niel        (   0  )  0-1  
03  Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N) - Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  )  1-0  
04  Türksoy Enes        (   0  ) - Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N)  0-1  
05  Ubbink Simone       (   0  ) - Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N)  0-1  
06  Victor Julian       (   0  ) - Ubbink Tessa        (   0  )  1-0  
07  Van Outryve Vincent (   0  ) - Jansen Ties         (   0  )  0-1  
08  Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  ) - Xing Daniel         (   0  )  0-1  
09  Van De Vijver Milan (   0  ) - Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  )  0-1  
    Vanson Jordy        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 3     17-02-2018
01  Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N) - Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N)  ½-½  
02  Dewever Niel        (   0  ) - Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N)  0-1  
03  Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N) - Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N)  1-0  
04  Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  ) - Victor Julian       (   0  )  0-1  
05  Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  ) - Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  )  0-1  
06  Jansen Ties         (   0  ) - Türksoy Enes        (   0  )  1-0  
07  Xing Daniel         (   0  ) - Van Outryve Vincent (   0  )  1-0  
08  Van De Vijver Milan (   0  ) - Ubbink Simone       (   0  )  0-1  
09  Ubbink Tessa        (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  )  0-1  
    Vanson Jordy        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 4     17-02-2018
01  Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N) - Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N)  0-1  
02  Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N) - Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N)  1-0  
03  Victor Julian       (   0  ) - Dewever Niel        (   0  )  1-0  
04  Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  ) - Xing Daniel         (   0  )  ½-½  
05  Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  ) - Jansen Ties         (   0  )  0-1  
06  Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N) - Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  )  1-0  
07  Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  ) - Ubbink Simone       (   0  )  1-0  
08  Türksoy Enes        (   0  ) - Vanson Jordy        (   0  )  1-0  
09  Van Outryve Vincent (   0  ) - Ubbink Tessa        (   0  )  0-1  
10  Van De Vijver Milan (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 5     17-02-2018
01  Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N) - Victor Julian       (   0  )  0-1  
02  Jansen Ties         (   0  ) - Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N)  0-1  
03  Xing Daniel         (   0  ) - Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N)  0-1  
04  Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N) - Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  )  1-0  
05  Türksoy Enes        (   0  ) - Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N)  0-1  
06  Dewever Niel        (   0  ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  )  1-0  
07  Ubbink Simone       (   0  ) - Ubbink Tessa        (   0  )  ½-½  
08  Vanson Jordy        (   0  ) - Van De Vijver Milan (   0  )  0-1  
09  Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  )  1-0  
10  Van Outryve Vincent (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 6     17-02-2018
01  Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N) - Victor Julian       (   0  )  1-0  
02  Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N) - Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N)  ½-½  
03  Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N) - Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N)  0-1  
04  Jansen Ties         (   0  ) - Dewever Niel        (   0  )  0-1  
05  Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  ) - Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  )  1-0  
06  Van De Vijver Milan (   0  ) - Xing Daniel         (   0  )  ½-½  
07  Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  ) - Türksoy Enes        (   0  )  1-0  
08  Van Outryve Vincent (   0  ) - Ubbink Simone       (   0  )  1-0  
09  Ubbink Tessa        (   0  ) - Vanson Jordy        (   0  )  0-1  
10  Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 7     18-02-2018
01  Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N) - Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N)  1-0  
02  Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N) - Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N)  1-0  
03  Victor Julian       (   0  ) - Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  )  1-0  
04  Dewever Niel        (   0  ) - Xing Daniel         (   0  )  1-0  
05  Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N) - Jansen Ties         (   0  )  1-0  
06  Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  ) - Van De Vijver Milan (   0  )  1-0  
07  Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  ) - Van Outryve Vincent (   0  )  1-0  
08  Vanson Jordy        (   0  ) - Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  )  0-1  
09  Türksoy Enes        (   0  ) - Ubbink Tessa        (   0  )  1-0  
10  Ubbink Simone       (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 8     18-02-2018
01  Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  ) - Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N)  0-1  
02  Dewever Niel        (   0  ) - Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N)  0-1  
03  Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N) - Victor Julian       (   0  )  1-0  
04  Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N) - Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  )  1-0  
05  Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  ) - Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N)  0-1  
06  Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  ) - Jansen Ties         (   0  )  1-0  
07  Xing Daniel         (   0  ) - Türksoy Enes        (   0  )  1-0  
08  Ubbink Simone       (   0  ) - Vanson Jordy        (   0  )  1-0  
09  Van De Vijver Milan (   0  ) - Van Outryve Vincent (   0  )  1-0  
10  Ubbink Tessa        (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 9     18-02-2018
01  Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N) - Dewever Niel        (   0  )  1-0  
02  Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N) - Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  )  1-0  
03  Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N) - Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N)  ½-½  
04  Victor Julian       (   0  ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  )  1-0  
05  Xing Daniel         (   0  ) - Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N)  0-1  
06  Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  ) - Ubbink Simone       (   0  )  1-0  
07  Van De Vijver Milan (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  )  1-0  
08  Jansen Ties         (   0  ) - Ubbink Tessa        (   0  )  1-0  
09  Van Outryve Vincent (   0  ) - Vanson Jordy        (   0  )  0-1  
10  Türksoy Enes        (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 10     18-02-2018
01  Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  ) - Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N)  0-1  
02  Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N) - Van De Vijver Milan (   0  )  1-0  
03  Victor Julian       (   0  ) - Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N)  0-1  
04  Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N) - Dewever Niel        (   0  )  1-0  
05  Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N) - Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  )  1-0  
06  Ubbink Simone       (   0  ) - Jansen Ties         (   0  )  0-1  
07  Ubbink Tessa        (   0  ) - Xing Daniel         (   0  )  0-1  
08  Türksoy Enes        (   0  ) - Van Outryve Vincent (   0  )  1-0  
09  Vanson Jordy        (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  )  0-1  
10  Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 11     18-02-2018
01  Van Arendonk Polle  (1152 N) - Musabayeva Diana    (1305 N)  ½-½  
02  Kraaijpoel Hidde    (   0  ) - Zouaghi Amir        (1347 N)  0-1  
03  Jansen Ties         (   0  ) - Chen Jiaqi          (1300 N)  0-1  
04  Malfliet Alexander  (1244 N) - Türksoy Enes        (   0  )  1-0  
05  Xing Daniel         (   0  ) - Victor Julian       (   0  )  0-1  
06  Dewever Niel        (   0  ) - Van De Vijver Milan (   0  )  1-0  
07  Van Outryve Vincent (   0  ) - Vandermeulen Oscar  (   0  )  0-1  
08  Van Der Goten Stan  (   0  ) - Ubbink Simone       (   0  )  1-0  
09  Ubbink Tessa        (   0  ) - Kleibeuker Mika     (   0  )  0-1  
    Vanson Jordy        (   0  ) -  Afwezig  

MINIEMEN: eindklassement