Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez




KGSRL
N     Naam                 ELO   V/M Club            Ptn  P  Res 

01    Froeyman Hugo        1331  M   Mechelen       11.0 11
02    Govoreanu Matei         0  M   Westerlo        8.5 11   0.5  50.0  62.5
03    Aubel Koen              0  M                   8.5 11   0.5  50.0  60.5
04    Vertongen Jack          0  M   Mercatel        7.5 11
05    Plomp Mateo             0  M   Mercatel        7.0 11   1.0
06    Musabayev Maxim         0  M   Mercatel        7.0 11   0.0
07    Decraene Lotus          0  V   Tielt           6.0 11   ---  37.0
08    Aubel Daan              0  M                   6.0 11   ---  36.0
09    Van Der Goten Daan      0  M   Mercatel        5.5 11   ---  30.0
10    Plomp Luka              0  M   Mercatel        5.5 11   ---  27.0
11    De Rycke Killian        0  M   LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 11   ---  26.5
12    Vandermeersch Victor    0  M   KGSRL Gent      5.0 11   ---  33.0
13    Ihm Thomas              0  M   KGSRL Gent      5.0 11   ---  30.0  55.5
14    Ghisa Alexander         0  M   Humbeek         5.0 11   ---  30.0  53.0
15    Claus Noah              0  V   LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 11   ---  28.5
16    Ubbink Jesper           0  M                   4.5 11   1.0
17    Burssens Maya           0  V   Mercatel        4.5 11   0.0
18 A  Tanase Bogdan           0  M   KGSRL Gent      3.0  6   ---  23.0  47.5
19    Lataire Lukas           0  M   KGSRL Gent      3.0 11   ---  23.0  47.5
20    Devos Klaas             0  M   LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 11   ---  19.5
21    Vandermeersch Lucas     0  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0 11

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1     17-02-2018
01  Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N) - Ghisa Alexander      (   0  )  1-0  
02  Devos Klaas          (   0  ) - Ubbink Jesper        (   0  )  0-1  
03  De Rycke Killian     (   0  ) - Govoreanu Matei      (   0  )  0-1  
04  Burssens Maya        (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  )  1-0  
05  Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) - Decraene Lotus       (   0  )  0-1  
06  Aubel Daan           (   0  ) - Vertongen Jack       (   0  )  0-1  
07  Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  ) - Lataire Lukas        (   0  )  0-1  
08  Claus Noah           (   0  ) - Plomp Luka           (   0  )  1-0  
09  Ihm Thomas           (   0  ) - Aubel Koen           (   0  )  0-1  
10  Vandermeersch Victor (   0  ) - Musabayev Maxim      (   0  )  0-1  
11  Plomp Mateo          (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 2     17-02-2018
01  Decraene Lotus       (   0  ) - Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N)  0-1  
02  Ubbink Jesper        (   0  ) - Burssens Maya        (   0  )  1-0  
03  Vertongen Jack       (   0  ) - Lataire Lukas        (   0  )  1-0  
04  Musabayev Maxim      (   0  ) - Claus Noah           (   0  )  1-0  
05  Govoreanu Matei      (   0  ) - Plomp Mateo          (   0  )  1-0  
06  Aubel Koen           (   0  ) - De Rycke Killian     (   0  )  1-0  
07  Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  ) - Devos Klaas          (   0  )  0-1  
08  Ghisa Alexander      (   0  ) - Tanase Bogdan        (   0  )  1-0  
09  Ihm Thomas           (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  )  0-1  
10  Plomp Luka           (   0  ) - Aubel Daan           (   0  )  0-1  
11  Vandermeersch Victor (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 3     17-02-2018
01  Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N) - Musabayev Maxim      (   0  )  1-0  
02  Govoreanu Matei      (   0  ) - Ubbink Jesper        (   0  )  1-0  
03  Aubel Koen           (   0  ) - Vertongen Jack       (   0  )  0-1  
04  Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  ) - Aubel Daan           (   0  )  1-0  
05  Lataire Lukas        (   0  ) - Ghisa Alexander      (   0  )  0-1  
06  Devos Klaas          (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Victor (   0  )  0-1  
07  Burssens Maya        (   0  ) - Claus Noah           (   0  )  1-0  
08  Plomp Mateo          (   0  ) - Decraene Lotus       (   0  )  1-0  
09  De Rycke Killian     (   0  ) - Plomp Luka           (   0  )  1-0  
10  Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  )  1-0  
11  Ihm Thomas           (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 4     17-02-2018
01  Vertongen Jack       (   0  ) - Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N)  0-1  
02  Musabayev Maxim      (   0  ) - Govoreanu Matei      (   0  )  1-0  
03  Ubbink Jesper        (   0  ) - Aubel Koen           (   0  )  0-1  
04  Vandermeersch Victor (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  )  1-0  
05  Ghisa Alexander      (   0  ) - Burssens Maya        (   0  )  0-1  
06  Aubel Daan           (   0  ) - Plomp Mateo          (   0  )  1-0  
07  Decraene Lotus       (   0  ) - De Rycke Killian     (   0  )  1-0  
08  Lataire Lukas        (   0  ) - Tanase Bogdan        (   0  )  0-1  
09  Claus Noah           (   0  ) - Ihm Thomas           (   0  )  0-1  
10  Plomp Luka           (   0  ) - Devos Klaas          (   0  )  1-0  
11  Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 5     17-02-2018
01  Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N) - Vandermeersch Victor (   0  )  1-0  
02  Govoreanu Matei      (   0  ) - Vertongen Jack       (   0  )  1-0  
03  Burssens Maya        (   0  ) - Musabayev Maxim      (   0  )  0-1  
04  Aubel Koen           (   0  ) - Ghisa Alexander      (   0  )  1-0  
05  Plomp Mateo          (   0  ) - Ubbink Jesper        (   0  )  1-0  
06  Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) - Ihm Thomas           (   0  )  0-1  
07  Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  ) - Decraene Lotus       (   0  )  0-1  
08  De Rycke Killian     (   0  ) - Aubel Daan           (   0  )  0-1  
09  Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  ) - Plomp Luka           (   0  )  0-1  
10  Devos Klaas          (   0  ) - Lataire Lukas        (   0  )  -  
11  Claus Noah           (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 6     17-02-2018
01  Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N) - Govoreanu Matei      (   0  )  1-0  
02  Musabayev Maxim      (   0  ) - Aubel Koen           (   0  )  0-1  
03  Vertongen Jack       (   0  ) - Decraene Lotus       (   0  )  1-0  
04  Ihm Thomas           (   0  ) - Plomp Mateo          (   0  )  0-1  
05  Aubel Daan           (   0  ) - Burssens Maya        (   0  )  1-0  
06  Vandermeersch Victor (   0  ) - Tanase Bogdan        (   0  )  0-1  
07  Ubbink Jesper        (   0  ) - Claus Noah           (   0  )  -  
08  Plomp Luka           (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  )  -  
09  Ghisa Alexander      (   0  ) - Devos Klaas          (   0  )  1-0  
10  Lataire Lukas        (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  )  1-0  
11  De Rycke Killian     (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 7     18-02-2018
01  Aubel Koen           (   0  ) - Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N)  0-1  
02  Plomp Mateo          (   0  ) - Vertongen Jack       (   0  )  1-0  
03  Govoreanu Matei      (   0  ) - Aubel Daan           (   0  )  1-0  
04  Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) - Musabayev Maxim      (   0  )  0-1ff
05  Decraene Lotus       (   0  ) - Ghisa Alexander      (   0  )  1-0  
06  Burssens Maya        (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Victor (   0  )  1-0  
07  Plomp Luka           (   0  ) - Ihm Thomas           (   0  )  1-0  
08  Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  ) - Ubbink Jesper        (   0  )  0-1  
09  Claus Noah           (   0  ) - Lataire Lukas        (   0  )  -  
10  Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  ) - De Rycke Killian     (   0  )  0-1  
11  Devos Klaas          (   0  ) -   1 bye

Ronde 8     18-02-2018
01  Plomp Mateo          (   0  ) - Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N)  0-1  
02  Aubel Koen           (   0  ) - Govoreanu Matei      (   0  )  -  
03  Vertongen Jack       (   0  ) - Musabayev Maxim      (   0  )  1-0  
04  Decraene Lotus       (   0  ) - Burssens Maya        (   0  )  1-0  
05  Aubel Daan           (   0  ) - Ubbink Jesper        (   0  )  1-0  
06  Ghisa Alexander      (   0  ) - Plomp Luka           (   0  )  1-0  
07  De Rycke Killian     (   0  ) - Claus Noah           (   0  )  1-0  
08  Lataire Lukas        (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Victor (   0  )  0-1  
09  Ihm Thomas           (   0  ) - Devos Klaas          (   0  )  1-0  
10  Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  )  0-1  
    Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 9     18-02-2018
01  Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N) - Aubel Daan           (   0  )  1-0  
02  Govoreanu Matei      (   0  ) - Decraene Lotus       (   0  )  1-0  
03  Burssens Maya        (   0  ) - Aubel Koen           (   0  )  0-1  
04  Vertongen Jack       (   0  ) - De Rycke Killian     (   0  )  -  
05  Musabayev Maxim      (   0  ) - Ihm Thomas           (   0  )  1-0  
06  Vandermeersch Victor (   0  ) - Plomp Mateo          (   0  )  0-1  
07  Ubbink Jesper        (   0  ) - Ghisa Alexander      (   0  )  1-0  
08  Plomp Luka           (   0  ) - Lataire Lukas        (   0  )  1-0  
09  Devos Klaas          (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  )  0-1  
10  Claus Noah           (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  )  1-0  
    Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 10     18-02-2018
01  De Rycke Killian     (   0  ) - Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N)  0-1  
02  Plomp Mateo          (   0  ) - Aubel Koen           (   0  )  0-1  
03  Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  ) - Govoreanu Matei      (   0  )  0-1  
04  Aubel Daan           (   0  ) - Musabayev Maxim      (   0  )  0-1  
05  Ubbink Jesper        (   0  ) - Vertongen Jack       (   0  )  0-1  
06  Decraene Lotus       (   0  ) - Plomp Luka           (   0  )  1-0  
07  Ghisa Alexander      (   0  ) - Claus Noah           (   0  )  0-1  
08  Lataire Lukas        (   0  ) - Ihm Thomas           (   0  )  0-1  
09  Devos Klaas          (   0  ) - Burssens Maya        (   0  )  -  
10  Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Victor (   0  )  0-1  
    Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 11     18-02-2018
01  Claus Noah           (   0  ) - Froeyman Hugo        (1331 N)  0-1  
02  Aubel Koen           (   0  ) - Decraene Lotus       (   0  )  1-0  
03  Ihm Thomas           (   0  ) - Govoreanu Matei      (   0  )  0-1  
04  Musabayev Maxim      (   0  ) - Plomp Mateo          (   0  )  0-1  
05  Vandermeersch Victor (   0  ) - Vertongen Jack       (   0  )  0-1  
06  Aubel Daan           (   0  ) - Devos Klaas          (   0  )  1-0  
07  Plomp Luka           (   0  ) - Ubbink Jesper        (   0  )  1-0  
08  Burssens Maya        (   0  ) - Van Der Goten Daan   (   0  )  0-1  
09  Lataire Lukas        (   0  ) - De Rycke Killian     (   0  )  0-1  
10  Ghisa Alexander      (   0  ) - Vandermeersch Lucas  (   0  )  1-0  
    Tanase Bogdan        (   0  ) -  Afwezig

PIONNEN: eindklassement