Clubkampioenschap 2020-2021 > Ronde 1
Schaakhuis Ca´ssa vzw - Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez
Abrahamstraat 46, B-9000 Gent
Ondernemingsnummer: 0411.954.149 - RPR Gent
www.kgsrl.be - info@kgsrl.be - caissa@kgsrl.be
Clubkampioenschap 20-21 A-Reeks

   N    Naam            ELO   V/M Land  Ptn  P
  01    Ruzhansky Elias 1624  M   ENG   0.0  0
  02    Tollenaere Bert 1732  M   BEL   0.0  0
  03    De Fre Hannes   1755  M   BEL   0.0  0
  04    Zouaghi Amir    1761  M   BEL   0.0  0
  05    Cattoir Harry   1644  M   BEL   0.0  0
  06    Pouleyn Floris  1680  M   BEL   0.0  0
  07    De Reese Elias  1854  M   BEL   0.0  0
  08    Descamps Bert   1799  M   BEL   0.0  0
  09    De Geest Hannes 1865  M   BEL   0.0  0
  10    Liessens Tom    1882  M   BEL   0.0  0

Ronde 1     31-10-2020
  1  Ruzhansky Elias (1624 N)( 0.0) - Liessens Tom    (1882 N)( 0.0)   -   
  2  Tollenaere Bert (1732 N)( 0.0) - De Geest Hannes (1865 N)( 0.0)   -   
  3  De Fre Hannes   (1755 N)( 0.0) - Descamps Bert   (1799 N)( 0.0)   -   
  4  Zouaghi Amir    (1761 N)( 0.0) - De Reese Elias  (1854 N)( 0.0)   -   
  5  Cattoir Harry   (1644 N)( 0.0) - Pouleyn Floris  (1680 N)( 0.0)   -  
Clubkampioenschap 20-21 B-Reeks

  N    Naam               ELO   V/M Land  Ptn  P
01    Devreese Gert      1511  M   BEL   0.0  0
02    Lambrechts Luk     1532  M   BEL   0.0  0
03    Phlips Daan        1607  M   BEL   0.0  0
04    Cleuren Thomas        0  M   BEL   0.0  0
05    Van De Kelder Yves 1453  M   BEL   0.0  0
06    Vlaeminck Frank    1524  M   BEL   0.0  0
07    De Bie Luc         1479  M   BEL   0.0  0
08    Meignen Gaetan     1639  M   BEL   0.0  0
09    Oloeriu Calin      1503  M   BEL   0.0  0
10    Petit Emilien      1463  M   BEL   0.0  0

Ronde 1     31-10-2020
  1  Devreese Gert      (1511 N)( 0.0) - Petit Emilien      (1463 N)( 0.0)   -   
  2  Lambrechts Luk     (1532 N)( 0.0) - Oloeriu Calin      (1503 N)( 0.0)   -   
  3  Phlips Daan        (1607 N)( 0.0) - Meignen Gaetan     (1639 N)( 0.0)   -   
  4  Cleuren Thomas     (   0  )( 0.0) - De Bie Luc         (1479 N)( 0.0)   -   
  5  Van De Kelder Yves (1453 N)( 0.0) - Vlaeminck Frank    (1524 N)( 0.0)   -
Clubkampioenschap 20-21 Experten

  N    Naam                ELO   V/M Land  Ptn  P
  1    Debuck Valere       1927  M   BEL   0.0  0
  2    Follesa Enrico      2008  M   BEL   0.0  0
  3    Van De Wynkele Rudy 1938  M   BEL   0.0  0
  4    Deleyn Gunter       2194  M   BEL   0.0  0
  5    Galle Andre         1952  M   BEL   0.0  0
  6    Van Volsem Merlijn  1908  M   BEL   0.0  0
  7    Versporten Wim      1987  M   BEL   0.0  0
  8    Victor Julian       1945  M   BEL   0.0  0

Ronde 1     31-10-2020
  1  Debuck Valere       (1927 N)( 0.0) - Victor Julian       (1945 N)( 0.0)   -   
  2  Follesa Enrico      (2008 N)( 0.0) - Versporten Wim      (1987 N)( 0.0)   -   
  3  Van De Wynkele Rudy (1938 N)( 0.0) - Van Volsem Merlijn  (1908 N)( 0.0)   -   
  4  Deleyn Gunter       (2194 N)( 0.0) - Galle Andre         (1952 N)( 0.0)   -
Clubkampioenschap 20-21 C-Reeks

  N    Naam              ELO   V/M Land  Ptn  P
01    Fraikin Alexander    0  M   BEL   0.0  0
02    Labrosse Patrick  1387  M   BEL   0.0  0
03    Cornelis Werner   1385  M   BEL   0.0  0
04    Waegeman Willem      0  M   BEL   0.0  0
05    Cremers Jonathan  1352  M   BEL   0.0  0
06    Sypre Sabine      1257  V   BEL   0.0  0
07    Burgdorffer Anton 1294  M   BEL   0.0  0
08    Pannecoucke Marc  1172  M   BEL   0.0  0
09    Pynket Seppe      1299  M   BEL   0.0  0
10    Ollevier Ivan     1304  M   BEL   0.0  0

Ronde 1     07-11-2020
  1  Fraikin Alexander (   0  )( 0.0) - Ollevier Ivan     (1304 N)( 0.0)   -   
  2  Labrosse Patrick  (1387 N)( 0.0) - Pynket Seppe      (1299 N)( 0.0)   -   
  3  Cornelis Werner   (1385 N)( 0.0) - Pannecoucke Marc  (1172 N)( 0.0)   -   
  4  Waegeman Willem   (   0  )( 0.0) - Burgdorffer Anton (1294 N)( 0.0)   -   
  5  Cremers Jonathan  (1352 N)( 0.0) - Sypre Sabine      (1257 N)( 0.0)   -
Clubkampioenschap 20-21 D-Reeks

  N    Naam                     ELO   V/M Land  Ptn  P
  1    Pynket Jos                  0  M   BEL   0.0  1
  2    Gonzalez Barman Kristian    0  M   ESP   0.0  1
  3    Van Parys Dago           1150  M   BEL   0.0  1
  4    De Caluwe Gerard         1150  M   BEL   0.0  1
  5    Dewulf Jacob                0  M   BEL   0.0  1
  6    Roels Robert             1150  M   BEL   0.0  1
  7    Van Petegem Alexander       0  M   BEL   0.0  1
  8    Oloeriu Lacramioara      1150  V   BEL   0.0  1
  9    Oloeriu Cezar            1150  M   BEL   0.0  1

Ronde 1     07-11-2020
  1  Pynket Jos               (   0  )( 0.0) -   1 bye
  2  Gonzalez Barman Kristian (   0  )( 0.0) - Oloeriu Lacramioara      (1150 N)( 0.0)   -   
  3  Van Parys Dago           (1150 N)( 0.0) - Van Petegem Alexander    (   0  )( 0.0)   -   
  4  De Caluwe Gerard         (1150 N)( 0.0) - Roels Robert             (1150 N)( 0.0)   -   
  5  Oloeriu Cezar            (1150 N)( 0.0) - Dewulf Jacob             (   0  )( 0.0)   -
 
KGSRL
KONINKLIJKE GENTSE SCHAAKKRING RUY LOPEZ
Home